Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec     
  Giro di Lombardia   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2017 13:16:40 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2017
Canada  /  10 Septembre

Edition: 8 (205.7 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego



Race Winners

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 WELLENS Tim

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 NORDHAUG Lars Petter

2011 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2010 GESINK Robert




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:22:29
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
3. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:00
4. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:06
6. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:11
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:16
8. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:16
9. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:16
10. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:16
11. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:16
12. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:16
13. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:16
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:16
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:16
16. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:16
17. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:16
18. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:16
19. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:16
20. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:16
21. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:16
22. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:16
23. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:16
24. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:16
25. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:25
26. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:33
27. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:55
28. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:15
29. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:01:17
30. BAUER Jack EQS 00:01:17
31. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:01:17
32. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:31
33. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:01:34
34. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:38
35. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:01:40
36. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:01:40
37. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:40
38. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:40
39. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:40
40. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:01:40
41. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:40
42. DUCHESNE Antoine NCAN 00:01:40
43. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:01:40
44. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:40
45. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:01:40
46. GATTO Oscar AST 00:01:40
47. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:40
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:01:40
49. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:01:40
50. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:01:40
51. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:40
52. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:40
53. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:53
54. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:01:55
55. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:02:16
56. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:02:16
57. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:55
58. HOWES Alex CDT 00:03:55
59. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:03:55
60. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:03:55
61. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:03:55
62. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:03:55
63. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:03:55
64. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:03:55
65. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:55
66. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:03:55
67. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:03:55
68. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:05:08
69. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:05:08
70. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:05:08
71. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:05:08
72. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:05:08
73. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:05:08
74. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:05:08
75. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:05:08
76. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:05:08
77. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:05:08
78. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:05:08
79. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:05:08
80. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:05:08
81. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:05:08
82. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:05:08
83. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:05:08
84. MOSER Moreno AST 00:05:08
85. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:05:08
86. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:05:08
87. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:05:08
88. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:08
89. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:07:50
90. BURKE Jack NCAN 00:09:49
91. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:09:51
92. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:09:51
93. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:09:51
94. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:09:51
95. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:09:51
96. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:09:51
97. LANGLOIS Bruno NCAN 00:09:51
98. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:09:51
99. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:10:00
100. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:03
101. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:11:03






--- publicité ---