Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian    
  Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)   

 Server time: 21 Nov 2017 07:03:53 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
London Surrey Cycle Classic 2017
United Kingdom  /  30 Julio

Edition: 6 (200.0 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander


Race Winners

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 DRUCKER Jean Pierre

2014 BLYTHE Adam

2013 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 CAVENDISH Mark




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 04:05:41
2. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 04:05:41
3. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 04:05:41
4. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 04:05:41
5. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 04:05:41
6. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 04:05:41
7. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:05:41
8. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:05:41
9. BARBIER Rudy ALM 04:05:41
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 04:05:41
11. VIVIANI Elia SKY 04:05:41
12. BAUER Jack EQS 04:05:41
13. SWIFT Ben UAD 04:05:41
14. KREDER Michel AQB 04:05:41
15. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:05:41
16. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:05:41
17. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:05:41
18. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:05:41
19. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 04:05:41
20. HOULE Hugo ALM 04:05:41
21. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 04:05:41
22. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:05:41
23. K▄NG Stefan BMC 04:05:41
24. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 04:05:41
25. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:05:41
26. PONZI Simone CCC 04:05:41
27. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 04:05:41
28. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:05:41
29. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:05:41
30. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 04:05:41
31. ZABEL Rick KAT 04:05:41
32. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:05:41
33. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 04:05:41
34. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 04:05:41
35. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 04:05:41
36. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:05:41
37. VERMOTE Julien EQS 04:05:41
38. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 04:05:41
39. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:05:41
40. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:05:41
41. RAST GrÚgory TFS 04:05:41
42. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 04:05:41
43. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:05:41
44. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 04:05:41
45. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:05:41
46. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:05:41
47. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:05:41
48. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 04:05:41
49. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 04:05:41
50. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 04:05:41
51. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 04:05:41
52. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:05:41
53. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:05:52
54. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:05:55
55. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 04:05:55
56. MORKOV Michael KAT 04:05:55
57. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 04:05:55
58. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 04:06:05
59. HEPBURN Michael ORS 04:06:18
60. POLITT Nils KAT 04:06:18
61. MARTENS Paul TLJ 04:06:18
62. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:06:18
63. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 04:06:40
64. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:06:40
65. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:06:40
66. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 04:06:49
67. HALLER Marco KAT 04:06:58
68. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:07:00
69. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 04:07:00
70. KLUGE Roger ORS 04:07:06
71. KUMP Marko UAD 04:07:15
72. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 04:07:26
73. IMPEY Daryl ORS 04:11:02
74. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:14:45
75. STEELS Stijn SVB 04:14:45
76. PERRY Benjamin ICA 04:14:45
77. B╔RARD Julien ALM 04:14:45
78. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 04:14:45
79. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:14:45
80. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 04:14:45
81. TROSINO Mirko WIL 04:14:45
82. ZURLO Federico UAD 04:18:42
83. KEISSE Iljo EQS 04:18:51
84. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 04:18:51
85. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 04:18:51
86. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 04:18:51
87. DOULL Owain SKY 04:18:51
88. CLARKE William CDT 04:18:51
89. MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:18:51
90. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:18:51
91. BONUSI Raffaello AND 04:18:51
92. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:18:51
93. PAGE Dylan CJR 04:18:51
94. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:18:51
95. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:18:51
96. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:18:51
97. PALINI Andrea AND 04:18:51
98. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04:18:51
99. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:18:51
100. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04:18:51
101. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:18:51
102. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:18:51
103. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 04:18:51
104. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:18:51
105. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 04:22:59
106. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:22:59









--- pubblicitÓ ---