Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 18 Oct 2017 02:13:02 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2017
Spain  /  29 Juli

Edition: 37 (231.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal



Race Winners

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÖLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON Iñaki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 05:52:53
2. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 05:52:53
3. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:52:53
4. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05:52:53
5. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 05:52:55
6. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 05:53:21
7. ROUX Anthony FDJ 05:53:31
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:53:31
9. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:53:31
10. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 05:53:31
11. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05:53:31
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05:53:31
13. BARGUIL Warren SUN 05:53:31
14. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 05:53:31
15. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05:53:31
16. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 05:53:31
17. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 05:53:31
18. YATES Simon ORS 05:53:31
19. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:53:31
20. MEINTJES Louis UAD 05:53:31
21. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:53:31
22. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 05:53:31
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 05:53:31
24. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 05:54:14
25. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 05:54:14
26. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 05:54:14
27. PAUWELS Serge DDD 05:54:14
28. EDET Nicolas COF 05:54:14
29. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 05:54:25
30. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:54:25
31. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 05:54:25
32. BENNETT George TLJ 05:54:25
33. FRANK Mathias ALM 05:55:05
34. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 05:55:05
35. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 05:55:05
36. STALNOV Nikita AST 05:55:05
37. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 05:55:05
38. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 05:55:05
39. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 05:55:05
40. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 05:55:05
41. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 05:55:50
42. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 05:55:50
43. SERRY Pieter EQS 05:56:31
44. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 05:56:31
45. CARTHY Hugh CDT 05:56:31
46. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 05:56:31
47. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 05:56:31
48. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 05:56:31
49. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05:57:41
50. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 05:57:41
51. BROWN Nathan CDT 05:57:41
52. ERVITI Imanol MOV 05:57:41
53. MOSCON Gianni SKY 05:57:46
54. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 05:58:37
55. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 05:58:53
56. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 05:59:17
57. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 05:59:17
58. POLANC Jan UAD 05:59:34
59. GESCHKE Simon SUN 06:01:14
60. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 06:01:14
61. MOINARD Amaël BMC 06:01:14
62. DOMONT Axel ALM 06:01:14
63. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 06:01:20
64. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 06:03:54
64. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 06:01:20
65. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 06:03:54
66. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 06:03:54
67. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06:04:41
68. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 06:04:41
69. KING Benjamin DDD 06:04:41
70. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 06:04:41
71. RAVASI Edward UAD 06:04:41
72. PETILLI Simone UAD 06:04:41
73. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 06:04:41
74. GERRANS Simon ORS 06:04:41
75. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 06:04:41
76. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 06:04:41
77. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 06:04:41
78. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 06:04:41
79. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 06:04:41
80. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 06:04:41
81. CHETOUT Loïc COF 06:05:16
82. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 06:06:12
83. BAGOT Yohan COF 06:06:12
84. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:08:27
85. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 06:12:49







--- advertentie ---