Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   EuroEyes Cyclassics    
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 19 Sep 2018 18:29:27 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta a España 2018
Spain  /  25 August - 16 September

Edition: 73 (3271.4 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon



Race Winners

2018 YATES Simon

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ARU Fabio

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 HORNER Christopher

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 MENCHOV Denis

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2005 MENCHOV Denis

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 MAURI PRAT Melchior

1990 GIOVANNETTI Marco

1989 DELGADO Pedro

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 HERRERA Luis

1986 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1985 DELGADO Pedro

1984 CARITOUX Eric

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PESARRODONA José

1975 TAMAMES Agustin

1974 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1971 BRACKE Ferdinand

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 PINGEON Roger

1968 GIMONDI Felice

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GABICA Francisco

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1964 POULIDOR Raymond

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ALTIG Rudi

1961 SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino

1960 DE MULDER Frans

1959 SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio

1958 STABLINSKI Jean

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 CONTERNO Angelo

1955 DOTTO Jean

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1948 RUIZ Bernardo

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio

1942 BERRENDERO Julian

1941 BERRENDERO Julian

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 Next

Stage 10 > Salamanca - Fermoselle
4 September / 177.00 kilometer
Start time:13:21h
Stagewinner: VIVIANI Elia
Winning time:04:08:08
Klassementleidster: YATES Simon
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (1x)   

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VIVIANI Elia QST 04:08:08
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
4. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 00:00:00
5. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
6. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:00:00
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
8. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:00:00
9. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
11. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:00:00
12. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
13. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
14. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:00
15. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:00:00
16. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
17. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:00
18. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:00
19. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 00:00:00
20. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---