Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Suisse    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 16 Nov 2019 02:53:13 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de France 2019
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3409.3 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley



Race Winners

2019 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 Next

Stage 7 > Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône
12 July / 230.00 kilometer
Start time:11:35h
Stagewinner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Winning time:06:02:44
Klassementleidster: CICCONE Giulio
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival
Climbs:3e Cat. (1x)   4e Cat. (2x)   

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 06:02:44
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
6. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:00:00
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:00:00
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
9. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
10. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
11. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
12. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:00
13. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
14. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
15. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
16. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
17. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
18. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
19. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:00
20. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---