Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 13 Dec 2018 23:13:07 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2018
Spain  /  2 April - 7 April

Edition: 58 (819.9 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2015 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2012 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel

2011 KLÖDEN Andreas

2010 HORNER Christopher

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2006 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 MENCHOV Denis

2003 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2002 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor

2001 RUMSAS Raimondas

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 ZUELLE Alex

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 GOROSPE Julian

1989 ROCHE Stephen

1988 BREUKINK Erik

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 RUIZ CABESTANY Pello

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 GOROSPE Julian

1982 LAGUIA MARTINEZ José-Luis

1981 CONTINI Silvano

1980 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1979 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1978 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1977 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1976 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1975 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1974 LASA URQUIA Miguel-Maria

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 SANTAMARINA ANTONA. Luis-Pedro

1969 ANQUETIL Jacques

1935 BARTALI Gino

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 DEWAELE Maurice

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FRANTZ Nicolas

1925 VERDIJCK August

1924 PELISSIER Francis








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 Next

Stage 2 > Zarautz - Bermeo
3 April / 166.70 kilometer
Start time:13:19h
Stagewinner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Winning time:04:11:47
Klassementleidster: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 04:11:47
2. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04:11:47
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04:11:47
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04:11:47
5. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:12:02
6. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:12:02
7. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04:12:02
8. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:12:02
9. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 04:12:02
10. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 04:12:02
11. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:12:02
12. BARDET Romain ALM 04:12:02
13. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 04:12:02
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04:12:02
15. HAIG Jack MTS 04:12:02
16. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 04:12:02
17. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:12:02
18. HANSEN Jesper AST 04:12:02
19. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:12:02
20. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04:12:02







--- advertisement ---