Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Critérium du Dauphiné    
  Tour de France   

 Server time: 22 Jul 2018 13:01:34 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Suisse 2018
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2018 PORTE Richie

2017 SPILAK Simon

2016 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2015 SPILAK Simon

2014 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2013 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2012 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2011 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2010 SCHLECK Frank

2009 CANCELLARA Fabian

2008 KREUZIGER Roman

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 ULLRICH Jan

2005 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2004 ULLRICH Jan

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 ZUELLE Alex

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 CAMENZIND Oscar

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 GARZELLI Stefano

1997 AGNOLUTTO Christophe

1996 LUTTENBERGER Peter

1995 TONKOV Pavel

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 SALIGARI Marco

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ROOSEN Luc

1990 KELLY Sean

1989 BREU Beat

1988 WECHSELBERGER Helmut

1987 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1986 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 BREU Beat

1980 BECCIA Mario

1979 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1978 WELLENS Paul

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 KUIPER Hennie

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1972 PFENNINGER Louis

1971 PINTENS Georges

1970 POGGIALI Roberto

1969 ADORNI Vittorio

1968 PFENNINGER Louis

1967 MOTTA Gianni

1966 PORTALUPI Ambrogio

1965 BITOSSI Franco

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 FEZZARDI Giuseppe

1962 JUNKERMANN Hans

1961 MORESI Attilio

1960 RUEGG Alfred

1959 JUNKERMANN Hans

1958 FORNARA Pasquale

1957 FORNARA Pasquale

1956 GRAF Rolf

1955 KOBLET Hugo

1954 FORNARA Pasquale

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 FORNARA Pasquale

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 WEILENMANN Gottfried

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 BARTALI Gino

1942 KUBLER Ferdi

1941 WAGNER Joseph

1939 ZIMMERMANN Robert

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 LITSCHI Karl

1936 GARNIER Henri

1935 RINALDI Gaspard

1934 GEYER Ludwig

1933 BULLA Max








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next

Stage 2 > Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld
10 June / 155.00 kilometer
Start time:13:38h
Stagewinner: SAGAN Peter
Winning time:03:50:09
Klassementleidster: KÜNG Stefan

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:50:09
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
3. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
5. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
6. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:00
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
9. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
10. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
11. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
12. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
15. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
16. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
17. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
18. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
19. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
20. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---