Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour of California    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 18 Oct 2017 18:48:34 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2017
France  /  4 June - 11 June

Edition: 69 (1154.5 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob



Race Winners

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 Next

Stage 3 > Le Chambon-sur-Lignon - Tullins
6 June / 184.00 kilometer
Start time:12:05h
Stagewinner: BOUWMAN Koen
Winning time:04:06:06
Klassementleidster: DE GENDT Thomas

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 04:06:06
2. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
3. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
4. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:00:00
5. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:00
6. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:00
7. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:11
8. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:11
9. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:11
10. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:11
11. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:11
12. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:11
13. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:11
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:11
15. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:11
16. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:11
17. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:11
18. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:11
19. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:11
20. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:11





--- advertisement ---