Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Paris - Roubaix    
  La FlŔche Wallonne   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 03:11:59 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2017
Netherlands  /  16 April

Edition: 52 (258.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe



Race Winners

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean








Maastricht - Valkenburg
16 April / 258.00 kilometer
Start time:10:20h
Stagewinner: GILBERT Philippe
Winning time:06:31:40

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:31:40
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
3. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:10
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:10
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:10
6. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:10
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:14
8. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:10
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:11
10. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:11
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:11
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:11
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:11
14. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:01:11
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:11
16. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:01:11
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:11
18. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:01:11
19. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:11
20. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:11






--- advertisement ---