Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars door Vlaanderen    
  Gent-Wevelgem   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2017 19:05:37 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen 2017
Belgium  /  24 March

Edition: 60 (206.1 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg



Race Winners

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2015 THOMAS Geraint

2014 SAGAN Peter

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 CANCELLARA Fabian

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 POZZATO Filippo

2008 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 DE JONGH Steven

2002 PIERI Dario

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 IVANOV Serguei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 BOMANS Carlo

1995 LEYSEN Bart

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 MUSEEUW Johan

1991 LUDWIG Olaf

1990 LILHOLT Soren

1989 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1988 BONTEMPI Guido

1987 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 TACKAERT William

1982 BOGAERT Jan

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 THURAU Dietrich

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 VERBEECK Frans

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 IN'T VEN Willy

1972 HUTSEBAUT Hubert

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 VAN LOOY Rik

1968 DE BOEVER Jacques

1967 BOCKLANT Willy

1966 VAN LOOY Rik

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 VAN LOOY Rik

1963 FORE Noël

1962 MESSELIS André

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1960 DOOM Daniel

1959 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1958 DESMET Armand








Harelbeke - Harelbeke
24 March / 206.10 kilometer
Start time:12:20h
Stagewinner: VAN AVERMAET Greg
Winning time:04:48:17

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:48:17
2. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:00
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
4. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:40
5. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:41
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:52
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:52
8. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:52
9. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:52
10. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:52
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:52
13. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:52
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:52
15. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:52
16. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:52
17. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:52
18. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:52
19. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:52
20. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:52






--- advertisement ---