Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Monte Paschi Strade Bianche     
  Tirreno - Adriatico   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2017 19:05:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Nice 2017
France  /  5 March - 12 March

Edition: 75 (1229.5 Km)
Winner: HENAO MONTOYA Sergio



Race Winners

2017 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016 THOMAS Geraint

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2013 PORTE Richie

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2008 REBELLIN Davide

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 LANDIS Floyd

2005 JULICH Bobby

2004 JAKSCHE J÷rg

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 KLÍDEN Andreas

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 JALABERT Laurent

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ZUELLE Alex

1992 BERNARD Jean-Franšois

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 KELLY Sean

1981 ROCHE Stephen

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 LAURENT Michel

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 POULIDOR Raymond

1972 POULIDOR Raymond

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1967 SIMPSON Tom

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 JANSSEN Jan

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 IMPANIS Raymond

1959 GRACZYCK Jean

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 BOBET Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre

1952 BOBET Louison

1951 DECOCK Roger

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo

1939 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1938 LOWIE Jules

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1935 VIETTO RenÚ

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons








Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 Next

Stage 6 > Aubagne - Fayence
10 March / 192.00 kilometer
Start time:11:55h
Stagewinner: YATES Simon
Winning time:04:37:51
Klassementleidster: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. YATES Simon ORS 04:37:51
2. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:17
3. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:26
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:29
5. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:29
6. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:32
7. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:32
8. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:32
9. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:00:32
10. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:32
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:39
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:39
13. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:39
14. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:58
15. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:05
16. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:01:41
17. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:02:24
18. POLANC Jan UAD 00:03:47
19. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:50
20. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:03:50






--- advertisement ---