Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 26 May 2017 00:00:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2017
Belgium  /  25 February

Edition: 72 (198.3 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg



Race Winners

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN René

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ André

1949 DECLERCQ André

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS André

1945 BOGAERTS Jean








Gent - Gent
25 February / 198.30 kilometer
Start time:11:45h
Stagewinner: VAN AVERMAET Greg
Winning time:04:55:06

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:55:06
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:00
4. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:45
5. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:52
6. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:52
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:52
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:52
9. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:56
10. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:58
11. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:58
12. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:58
13. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:58
14. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:58
15. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:01:02
16. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:02:41
17. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:41
18. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:02:44
19. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:02:44
20. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:02:44




--- advertisement ---