Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2017 19:06:09 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2017
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré








Previous 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next

Stage 3 > Payerne - Payerne
28 April / 187.00 kilometer
Start time:12:45h
Stagewinner: VIVIANI Elia
Winning time:04:27:42
Klassementleidster: FELLINE Fabio

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VIVIANI Elia SKY 04:27:42
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:00
4. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:00
5. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:00
6. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:00:00
7. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:00
8. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
9. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
10. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:00
11. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
12. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:00
13. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
14. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:00:00
15. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
16. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:00
17. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
19. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
20. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---