Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gree-Tour of Guangxi    
 

 Server time: 13 Nov 2019 23:17:24 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Main Competition WorldTourcompetitie 2019

Go to the Stage Competition



Results

From what ride do you want to see the results

Results ride 51
Players: 442
Results: 1-150

| 1-150 | 151-300 | 301-442 |
RankTeam ManagerResidenceCorrectPoints
1 Hans van der Burg Velp 8 347
1 Spaghman Rotterdam 9 347
3 J. H. Nieuwendijk Waverveen 9 326
4 yela aitor Bilbao 8 322
4 G@rynator69 Zeewolde 8 322
6 herlili16 Oostduinkerke 8 317
7 Barry Waalwijk 8 311
7 Pantani1 8 311
9 Tido Arnhem 8 309
10 Bahamontes1 bilthoven 8 307
11 nic vermaas dordrecht 7 302
12 Bjorn CreativeB Houthulst 5 287
13 Benito Arnhem 9 282
14 Giro Rules Vlissingen 8 278
15 St Domingo leicester 8 277
16 mwout83 Woubrugge 8 276
16 Joorges Badajoz 8 276
18 Johan Kemerink op Schiphorst 8 275
19 jan niessen Steenwijk 7 267
19 Alberto Picogrammos Houthem St Gerlach 7 267
21 ti-Reppie 💥 Nijmegen (Oosterhout) 7 261
22 Edward Prein Alphen aan den Rijn 5 260
23 Delio Rodriguez Santiago de Compostela 7 258
24 Bauhaus Spijkenisse 8 256
24 Ron van Os Oosterhout 6 256
26 Jajayejaja Apeldoorn 8 255
26 Mike McQ Fort Collins, Colorado 7 255
28 Tasman Wageningen 6 252
28 Die Rode Lantaarn Sommelsdijk 7 252
28 Jo Wagemans Urmond 6 252
28 Alan R Maldon 6 252
28 lucavri ieper-zillebeke 6 252
33 monelmaur Lievegem 6 250
34 Forza Dijkvrouw 7 247
34 Jaco Kosterman Zwolle 7 247
34 Christian Jansen Apeldoorn 7 247
34 Joene ♿ Veenendaal 7 247
38 carlos pages Platja D'aro 9 246
39 Rien van Zanten 's-Gravenzande 6 245
40 JR Ewing1 6 239
41 Davey H. Oud Gastel 8 237
41 Frunobulax Albury 8 237
43 Abe Dongen 7 235
44 Annee Vreede Nieuw lekkerland 6 234
45 Rien Heutink Burgh-Haamstede 9 232
45 zocker57 Gronau 7 232
45 Jefysio Uithoorn 6 232
45 Albert2 Milano 6 232
49 Zwarte Wout Breda 8 231
49 Geraldino Vianen 8 231
49 www.FMWorld.NL 8 231
49 Filip VUYE 8 231
49 Marty 6 231
54 SPURNUT NORTH LONDON 8 228
55 Tom van Kleef Woerden 7 227
56 Bert Vries 8 226
56 Kenneth Twisttmann Pedersen 8 226
56 Piotr 8 226
56 Jac. R. Wanssum 8 226
56 Tiemen de Vries Wezep 8 226
61 Mark Van de Casteele 7 222
61 Party Hardy v2 Utrecht 6 222
61 Delimburgseploegleider 7 222
61 Tour Variable Beek-LB 6 222
61 DiegoGCgc Madrid 6 222
66 Tour du Mix Beek-LB 8 220
66 wolf-gunter lau wiesbaden 8 220
68 BoerkBoerk Rotterdam 7 217
68 Zetagrande Rotterdam 7 217
68 Francois Nackaerts Holsbeek 7 217
68 Tomboy Groningen 7 217
68 Project Alice Arnhem 7 217
68 Beric Costa da Morte 7 217
68 Niek Kuling Amersfoort 7 217
68 Bruno Freitas Gaia 7 217
76 UBB voortman deventer 7 216
77 Aart Zwienink Doetinchem 6 214
78 Bart Van Hoeymissen1 Steenhuffel 6 212
79 Pål Bodø 7 211
79 Speedy Gonzalez1 Maastricht 7 211
81 Muddy_Waters BILBAO 6 210
82 DAMIWOFLO Haastrecht 7 209
82 Henk van Mulken Beek-LB 8 209
84 Teton Prineville 6 207
84 FC MILJUNOVISA Koudekerk aan den Rijn 6 207
86 Ploegleider Loes (6455) Doetinchem 7 206
86 Quintypinty Cuijk 7 206
86 Jeminem 7 206
89 edwin boerop amstelveen 7 205
89 robstjois Voorschoten 7 205
91 Boschinokkio Hardinxveld-Giessendam 7 203
91 Ploegleider 8561 Tholen 7 203
93 Harriette Arnhem 6 202
93 Hadabash Albert Bruxelles 5 202
93 Raymond Vandervorst Londerzeel 6 202
93 Tooike Gent 6 202
93 Pieter Bruijsten Cuijk 6 202
93 Kristof Truyaert Gits 6 202
93 herman Sassenheim 6 202
93 Patan Aviles 6 202
93 Passer Roermond 6 202
93 Roel Boxtel 6 202
103 Superpower Sydney 7 201
104 Bas Zieltjens 9 200
105 Martin Vondrouš 9 199
105 johan zwanenburg schiedam 9 199
105 Sjanslok Maastricht 7 199
108 felix garcia 7 198
109 Bellini Apeldoorn 6 197
109 Amsoor Drachten 6 197
109 happo happo 5 197
109 Tour du Sprint Beek-LB 6 197
109 Christiaan Landschoot Beervelde 6 197
109 Dennis Janssen 6 197
115 Chocolade Jacques! Amsterdam 8 196
115 AlexTopBoy Rotterdam 8 196
115 Pollus Venlo 8 196
115 jack6 8 196
115 Kees Tijsen HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 8 196
115 Harris Dalfsen 8 196
115 juan antonio martinez Madrid 8 196
115 Bakerman Hardinxveld-Giessendam 9 196
115 Rui Pereira Porto 8 196
115 Iris Jonkers 8 196
125 Arma van Katwijk Puttershoek 9 195
125 srabadori Guspini 8 195
127 Fytze haarlem 6 192
128 Edvardo Heerlen 6 191
128 Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido Malpartida de Caceres 7 191
128 Franky Capelle aan den IJssel 6 191
128 ***henny*** akersloot 6 191
128 hiltje Eindhoven 6 191
128 Funmaister Den Haag 6 191
134 Fast Jack Zoetermeer 5 190
135 TTM Rotterdam 7 189
136 Ploegleider784 Tholen 6 188
136 Bert Hamers Den Helder 7 188
136 Blokland Gorinchem 6 188
139 Jurjen Cuperus1 Tiel 5 187
139 Kuitenbijter Bodegraven 7 187
139 Daniel Fernandez Marin 7 187
139 rosencrantz 6 187
139 Fergus Armstrong Dublin 7 187
139 Thomas18 8 187
139 R vd Berg Arnhem 7 187
139 Ploegleider superdik maassluis 7 187
139 ChefSpijker 🚴 Hoogeveen 7 187
139 Arma Van Katwijk1 8 187
139 Teddyboys Barendrecht 7 187
139 Le Mario hoofddorp 7 187

| 1-150 | 151-300 | 301-442 |








--- advertisement ---