Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   International Presidency Turkey Tour    
  Gree-Tour of Guangxi   

 Server time: 19 Oct 2018 03:01:30 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro di Lombardia 2018
Italy  /  13 October

Edition: 112 (241.0 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut



Race Winners

2018 PINOT Thibaut

2017 NIBALI Vincenzo

2016 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

2015 NIBALI Vincenzo

2014 MARTIN Daniel

2013 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 ZAUGG Oliver

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 GILBERT Philippe

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 BETTINI Paolo

2005 BETTINI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 BARTOLI Michele

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DI LUCA Danilo

2000 RUMSAS Raimondas

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 CAMENZIND Oscar

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 FARESIN Gianni

1994 BOBRIK Vladislav

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 KELLY Sean

1990 DELION Gilles

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MOTTET Charly

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 HINAULT Bernard

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 DE WOLF Alfons

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 MOSER Francesco

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 GIMONDI Felice

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 MONSERE Jean-Pierre

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SIMPSON Tom

1964 MOTTA Gianni

1963 DE ROO Jo

1962 DE ROO Jo

1961 TACCONE Vito

1960 DAEMS Emile

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1957 RONCHINI Diego

1956 DARRIGADE André

1955 MAULE Cleto

1954 COPPI Fausto

1953 LANDI Bruno

1952 MINARDI Giuseppe

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 SOLDANI Renzo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 COPPI Fausto

1945 RICCI Mario

1942 BINI Aldo

1941 RICCI Mario

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 CINELLI Cino

1937 BINI Aldo

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 MOLLO Enrico

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1932 NEGRINI Antonio

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 FOSSATI Pietro

1928 BELLONI Gaetano

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BINDA Alfredo

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 BRUNERO Giovanni

1923 BRUNERO Giovanni

1922 GIRARDENGO Costante

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 BELLONI Gaetano

1917 THYS Philippe

1916 TORICELLI Leopoldo

1915 BELLONI Gaetano

1914 BORDIN Lauro

1913 PELISSIER Henri

1912 ORIANI Carlo

1911 PELISSIER Henri

1910 MICHELOTTO Giovanni

1909 CUNIOLO Giovanni

1908 FABER François

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 BRAMBILLA Cesare

1905 GERBI Giovanni




Startlist

1   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 2
2   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 81
3   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 6
4   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 56
5   NIBALI Antonio Italy
6   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 30
7   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 8
11   BARDET Romain France
12   CHEREL Mickaël France 76
13   PETERS Nans France
14   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 32
15   BIDARD François France
16   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
17   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 75
21   BALLERINI Davide Italy
22   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 19
23   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
24   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
25   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
26   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 96
27   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia
31   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 20
32   CATALDO Dario Italy 16
33   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 21
34   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 71
35   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
36   VILLELLA Davide Italy 34
37   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan
41   CICCONE Giulio Italy 41
42   CARBONI Giovanni Italy 46
43   ORSINI Umberto Italy
44   ROTA Lorenzo Italy
45   SENNI Manuel Italy 55
46   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 84
47   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 57
51   CARUSO Damiano Italy 72
52   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
53   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 33
54   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
55   GERRANS Simon Australia
56   ROSSKOPF Joey United States
57   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 3
61   MAJKA Rafal Poland 7
62   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
63   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 22
64   FORMOLO Davide Italy 23
65   KONRAD Patrick Austria 18
66   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
67   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
71   PINOT Thibaut France 1
72   BONNET William France
73   GAUDU David France 79
74   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
75   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 14
76   ROY Jérémy France
77   VINCENT Leo France
81   HERMANS Ben Belgium 36
82   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden
83   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 53
84   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
85   NIV Guy Israel 94
86   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain 98
87   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
91   WELLENS Tim Belgium 5
92   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 25
93   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
94   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 66
95   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 69
96   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
97   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom
101   YATES Adam United Kingdom 29
102   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
103   HAIG Jack Australia
104   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 43
105   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 15
106   POWER Robert Australia 78
107   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 82
111   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 11
112   CARRETERO Hector Spain
113   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain
114   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 42
115   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 62
116   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
117   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 80
121   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
122   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy
123   BOU Joan Spain 91
124   PONZI Simone Italy 31
125   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy 50
126   TIZZA Marco Italy 92
127   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy
131   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
132   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark
133   CAPECCHI Eros Italy 39
134   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
135   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 51
136   SENECHAL Florian France
137   SERRY Pieter Belgium 24
141   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 85
142   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 70
143   MORTON Lachlan David Australia
144   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
145   PAUWELS Serge Belgium
146   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
147   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
151   WOODS Michael Canada 13
152   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
153   CLARKE Simon Australia 73
154   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
155   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 49
156   MODOLO Sacha Italy
157   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 4
161   BARGUIL Warren France 26
162   BONNAMOUR Franck France 95
163   DELAPLACE Anthony France 61
164   FEILLU Brice France
165   GESBERT Elie France
166   LE ROUX Romain South Korea
167   MAISON Jérémy France 67
171   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
172   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia
173   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 40
174   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 89
175   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
176   SMIT Willie South Africa 90
177   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 60
181   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 17
182   BENNETT George New Zealand 10
183   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 88
184   DE TIER Floris Belgium 65
185   GESINK Robert Netherlands 45
186   OLIVIER Daan Netherlands 83
187   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 28
191   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 12
192   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 63
193   GOLAS Michal Poland
194   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 87
195   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 52
196   MOSCON Gianni Italy
197   ROSA Diego Italy 86
201   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 48
202   HAMILTON Chris Australia 68
203   HINDLEY Jai Australia 47
204   KÄMNA Lennard Germany
205   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
206   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 27
207   STORER Michael Australia 74
211   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 64
212   CONCI Nicola Italy 37
213   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
214   EG Niklas Denmark
215   GOGL Michael Austria 59
216   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 44
217   STETINA Peter United States
221   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 9
222   ARU Fabio Italy 54
223   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 38
224   MARCATO Marco Italy
225   MORI Manuele Italy
226   RAVASI Edward Italy
227   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
231   BUSATO Matteo Italy
232   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia 97
233   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus 93
234   RAGGIO Luca Italy
235   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 58
236   VELASCO Simone Italy 35
237   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 77









--- advertisement ---