Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt    
  Tour of California   

 Server time: 20 Feb 2018 10:48:26 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro d'Italia 2018
Italy  /  4 May - 27 May

Edition: 101 (3543.6 Km)



Race Winners

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 NIBALI Vincenzo

2015 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2014 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 HESJEDAL Ryder

2011 SCARPONI Michele

2010 BASSO Ivan

2009 MENCHOV Denis

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 BASSO Ivan

2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 SIMONI Gilberto

2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2001 SIMONI Gilberto

2000 GARZELLI Stefano

1999 GOTTI Ivan

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 GOTTI Ivan

1996 TONKOV Pavel

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 VISENTINI Roberto

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 DE MUYNCK Johan

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 PETTERSSON Gosta

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 GIMONDI Felice

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 BALMAMION Franco

1962 BALMAMION Franco

1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1960 ANQUETIL Jacques

1959 GAUL Charly

1958 BALDINI Ercole

1957 NENCINI Gastone

1956 GAUL Charly

1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1954 CLERICI Carlo

1953 COPPI Fausto

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 BARTALI Gino

1940 COPPI Fausto

1939 VALETTI Giovanni

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 BARTALI Gino

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 BINDA Alfredo

1932 PESENTI Antonio

1931 CAMUSSO Francesco

1930 MARCHISIO Luigi

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 BINDA Alfredo

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BRUNERO Giovanni

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 ENRICI Giuseppe

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1913 ORIANI Carlo

1912 GALETTI Carlo

1911 GALETTI Carlo

1910 GALETTI Carlo

1909 GANNA Luigi




Startlist

   CHEREL Mickaël France
   GENIEZ Alexandre France
   VENTURINI Clément France
   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia
   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy
   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
   DENNIS Rohan Australia
   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
   BENNETT Sam Ireland
   FORMOLO Davide Italy
   KÖNIG Leopold Czech Republic
   PINOT Thibaut France
   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland
   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
   HANSEN Adam Australia
   WELLENS Tim Belgium
   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia
   HAIG Jack Australia
   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country
   YATES Simon United Kingdom
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country
   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic
   VIVIANI Elia Italy
   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country
   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
   MODOLO Sacha Italy
   WOODS Michael Canada
   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
   MARTIN Tony Germany
   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
   BENNETT George New Zealand
   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands
   GESINK Robert Netherlands
   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands
   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
   WAGNER Robert Germany
   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland
   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
   OOMEN Sam Netherlands
   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
   DANIEL Gregory United States
   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia
   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
   ARU Fabio Italy
   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
   POLANC Jan Slovenia









--- advertisement ---