Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   La Flèche Wallonne    
  Tour de Romandie   

 Server time: 19 Apr 2018 13:47:33 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2018
Belgium  /  22 April

Edition: 104 (258.0 Km)



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Startlist

   BARDET Romain France
   CHEREL Mickaël France
   COSNEFROY Benoit France
   DOMONT Axel France
   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
   GAUTIER Cyril France
   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom
   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
   KREDER Michel Netherlands
   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
   WARBASSE Larry United States
   WATSON Calvin Australia
   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark
   HOULE Hugo Canada
   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
   MOSER Moreno Italy
   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
   VILLELLA Davide Italy
   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country
   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country
   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy
   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy
   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
   CARUSO Damiano Italy
   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy
   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland
   GERRANS Simon Australia
   TEUNS Dylan Belgium
   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
   FORMOLO Davide Italy
   KONRAD Patrick Austria
   MAJKA Rafal Poland
   MCCARTHY Jay Australia
   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
   EDET Nicolas France
   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain
   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain
   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain
   PEREZ Anthony France
   SIMON Julien France
   CALMEJANE Lilian France
   GRELLIER Fabien France
   HIVERT Jonathan France
   NAULEAU Bryan France
   OURSELIN Paul France
   SICARD Romain Basque Country
   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
   MADOUAS Valentin France
   MOLARD Rudy France
   ROUX Anthony France
   SEIGLE Romain France
   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
   VICHOT Arthur France
   VINCENT Leo France
   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium
   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
   WELLENS Tim Belgium
   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
   HAIG Jack Australia
   HOWSON Damien Australia
   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
   ERVITI Imanol Spain
   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country
   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France
   CAVAGNA Rémi France
   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany
   SERRY Pieter Belgium
   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium
   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
   KING Benjamin United States
   PAUWELS Serge Belgium
   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands
   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
   HOWES Alex United States
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia
   OWEN Logan United States
   ROLLAND Pierre France
   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
   WOODS Michael Canada
   BARGUIL Warren France
   GESBERT Elie France
   HARDY Romain France
   LEDANOIS Kevin France
   MOINARD Amaël France
   PICHON Laurent France
   VACHON Florian France
   BELKOV Maxim Russia
   BOSWELL Ian United States
   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia
   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands
   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
   DE TIER Floris Belgium
   GESINK Robert Netherlands
   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
   MARTENS Paul Germany
   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
   POELS Wouter Netherlands
   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
   GESCHKE Simon Germany
   HAGA Chad United States
   HAMILTON Chris Australia
   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
   OOMEN Sam Netherlands
   BERNARD Julien France
   DANIEL Gregory United States
   GOGL Michael Austria
   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands
   SKUJINS Toms Latvia
   BONO Matteo Italy
   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
   MORI Manuele Italy
   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
   ULISSI Diego Italy
   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
   MARTIN Guillaume France
   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands
   SMITH Dion New Zealand
   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
   JULES Justin France
   MORTIER Julien Belgium
   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
   WARNIER Antoine Belgium








--- advertisement ---