Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Amstel Gold Race    
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège   

 Server time: 23 Apr 2018 08:00:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
La Flèche Wallonne 2018
Belgium  /  18 April

Edition: 82 (198.5 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon




Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 2
2   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
3   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
4   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
5   ERVITI Imanol Spain
6   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 42
7   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 87
11   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 61
12   BONO Matteo Italy
13   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 19
14   MORI Manuele Italy 81
15   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 92
16   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
17   ULISSI Diego Italy 14
21   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 30
22   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
23   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 80
24   CARUSO Damiano Italy
25   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 32
26   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland
27   GERRANS Simon Australia 86
31   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 11
32   GOLAS Michal Poland
33   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
34   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 79
35   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
36   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 57
37   POELS Wouter Netherlands 64
41   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
42   HAIG Jack Australia 34
43   HAMILTON Lucas Australia
44   HOWSON Damien Australia 54
45   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 82
46   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 4
47   POWER Robert Australia 51
51   BARGUIL Warren France 45
52   BONNAMOUR Franck France
53   GESBERT Elie France 67
54   HARDY Romain France 102
55   LEDANOIS Kevin France
56   MOINARD Amaël France 100
57   VACHON Florian France
61   GAUDU David France
62   MADOUAS Valentin France
63   MOLARD Rudy France 13
64   ROUX Anthony France 36
65   SEIGLE Romain France 75
66   VAUGRENARD Benoît France 97
67   VINCENT Leo France
71   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 28
72   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
73   HOWES Alex United States 88
74   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 44
75   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
76   ROLLAND Pierre France 48
77   WOODS Michael Canada 33
81   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 43
82   BOLE Grega Slovenia
83   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 27
84   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 101
85   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 38
86   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 96
87   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 55
91   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 15
92   BARDET Romain France 9
93   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
94   COSNEFROY Benoit France
95   DOMONT Axel France 70
96   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 35
97   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 89
101   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 63
102   BOOM Lars Netherlands
103   CLEMENT Stef Netherlands 95
104   DE TIER Floris Belgium 46
105   GESINK Robert Netherlands 20
106   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
107   MARTENS Paul Germany 84
111   MAJKA Rafal Poland 90
112   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 37
113   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 26
114   KONRAD Patrick Austria 10
115   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 21
116   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
117   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
121   WELLENS Tim Belgium 7
122   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 52
123   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 71
124   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 91
125   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 78
126   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 65
127   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 3
131   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 16
132   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 59
133   CATALDO Dario Italy 76
134   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 47
135   HOULE Hugo Canada
136   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 40
137   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 50
141   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 18
142   BOSWELL Ian United States
143   CRAS Steff Belgium 29
144   FABBRO Matteo Italy
145   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia 69
146   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 103
147   SMIT Willie South Africa 74
151   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 12
152   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 107
153   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
154   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
155   GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Eritrea 53
156   KING Benjamin United States
157   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 17
161   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 5
162   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
163   GESCHKE Simon Germany 68
164   HAGA Chad United States 94
165   HAMILTON Chris Australia 60
166   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 31
167   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 49
171   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 6
172   BERNARD Julien France
173   DANIEL Gregory United States
174   GOGL Michael Austria 73
175   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 39
176   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
177   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 104
181   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 1
182   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 41
183   KNOX James United Kingdom
184   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
185   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 8
186   SERRY Pieter Belgium 22
187   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 24
191   MARTIN Guillaume France 93
192   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
193   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 77
194   DOUBEY Fabien France 72
195   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 66
196   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 85
197   SMITH Dion New Zealand
201   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
202   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 105
203   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 58
204   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium
205   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
206   VERWILST Aaron Belgium
207   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
211   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 23
212   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 62
214   EDET Nicolas France 25
215   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 98
216   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain
217   SIMON Julien France
218   PEREZ Anthony France 99
221   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
222   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
223   JULES Justin France
224   MASSON Christophe France
225   MORTIER Julien Belgium 106
226   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
227   WARNIER Antoine Belgium
231   COMBAUD Romain France
232   EL FARES Julien France
233   FINETTO Mauro Italy 56
234   MADRAZO Ángel Spain
236   RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson Colombia
237   TRARIEUX Julien France
239   DE ROSSI Lucas France
241   PACHER Quentin France
242   BAGOT Yohan France
243   LE BON Johan France
244   MOTTIER Justin France
245   MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland
246   REZA Kévin France 83
247   TURGIS Tanguy France








--- advertisement ---