Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Paris - Nice   

 Server time: 19 Feb 2018 02:52:19 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 2018
Italy  /  3 March

Edition: 12 (186.0 Km)



Race Winners

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 CANCELLARA Fabian

2015 STYBAR Zdenek

2014 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2013 MOSER Moreno

2012 CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2009 LÍFKVIST Thomas

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KOLOBNEV Alexandr




Startlist

1   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
2   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
3   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
4   GOLAS Michal Poland
5   MOSCON Gianni Italy
6   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
7   ROSA Diego Italy
   VENTURINI ClÚment France
11   BARDET Romain France
12   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
13   DUPONT Hubert France
14   GENIEZ Alexandre France
15   JAUREGUI Quentin France
16   LATOUR Pierre France
17   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy
21   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy
22   BALLERINI Davide Italy
23   BENFATTO Marco Italy
24   BONUSI Raffaello Italy
25   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
26   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy
27   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
31   MOSER Moreno Italy
32   CATALDO Dario Italy
33   GATTO Oscar Italy
34   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
35   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway
36   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
37   VILLELLA Davide Italy
41   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
42   BOLE Grega Slovenia
43   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
44   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
45   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
46   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia
47   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
51   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
52   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
53   BOOKWALTER Brent United States
54   CARUSO Damiano Italy
55   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland
56   SCH─R Michael Switzerland
57   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium
61   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
62   BODNAR Maciej Poland
63   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
64   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
65   OSS Daniel Italy
66   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
67   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
71   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
72   MADOUAS Valentin France
73   MOLARD Rudy France
74   PREIDLER Georg Austria
75   ROUX Anthony France
76   ROY JÚrÚmy France
77   SEIGLE Romain France
81   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
82   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
83   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
84   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium
85   MAES Nikolas Belgium
86   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
87   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
91   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
92   TUFT Svein Canada
93   HEPBURN Michael Australia
94   HAIG Jack Australia
95   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
96   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
97   HAMILTON Lucas Australia
101   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
102   ARCAS PEĐA Jorge Spain
103   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
104   BENNATI Daniele Italy
105   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
106   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
107   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
111   CANOLA Marco Italy
112   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy
113   CIMA Damiano Italy
114   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
115   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan
116   PONZI Simone Italy
117   TIZZA Marco Italy
121   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
122   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
123   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia
124   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina
125   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany
126   SERRY Pieter Belgium
127   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic
131   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
132   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
133   DOUGALL Nick Australia
134   EISEL Bernhard Austria
135   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom
136   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
137   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
141   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium
142   CARDONA TABARES Julißn Colombia
143   CLARKE Simon Australia
144   HOWES Alex United States
145   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain
146   PHINNEY Taylor United States
147   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
151   BELKOV Maxim Russia
152   CRASS Steff Belgium
153   HAAS Nathan Australia
154   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
155   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
156   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
157   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
161   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
162   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
163   BENNETT George New Zealand
164   DE TIER Floris Belgium
165   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
166   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
167   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
171   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
172   KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren Denmark
173   ARNDT Nikias Germany
174   GESCHKE Simon Germany
175   K─MNA Lennard Germany
176   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
177   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
181   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
182   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
183   FELLINE Fabio Italy
184   GOGL Michael Austria
185   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
186   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
187   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
191   ULISSI Diego Italy
192   CONTI Valerio Italy
193   MARCATO Marco Italy
194   MORI Manuele Italy
195   NIEMIEC Przemyslaw Poland
196   POLANC Jan Slovenia
197   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
201   VAN AERT Wout Belgium
202   DE BIE Sean Belgium
203   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
204   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
205   DUYN Huub Netherlands
207   TANNER David Australia









--- advertisement ---