Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 21 Oct 2018 10:41:15 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Abu Dhabi Tour 2018
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 25 February

Edition: 4 (686.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2016 KANGERT Tanel

2015 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban




Startlist

1   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 8
2   ARU Fabio Italy 13
3   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 73
4   FERRARI Roberto Italy 124
5   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 78
6   MORI Manuele Italy 81
7   ULISSI Diego Italy 7
11   COSNEFROY Benoit France 127
12   BARBIER Rudy France 110
13   CHEVRIER Clement France 60
14   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 11
15   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 49
16   GENIEZ Alexandre France 20
17   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 31
21   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia 3
22   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country
23   CATALDO Dario Italy 84
24   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 25
25   MINALI Riccardo Italy 125
26   VILLELLA Davide Italy 46
27   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 86
31   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 15
32   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 54
33   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 69
34   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 17
35   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 35
36   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania 87
37   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 88
41   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 112
42   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 120
43   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 132
44   CICCONE Giulio Italy 23
45   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 85
46   MARONESE Marco Italy 126
47   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 68
51   DENNIS Rohan Australia 9
52   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand 61
53   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 21
54   CARUSO Damiano Italy 42
55   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 104
56   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 29
57   SCOTSON Miles Australia 97
61   MAJKA Rafal Poland 5
62   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 114
63   BASKA Erik Slovakia 123
64   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 10
65   FORMOLO Davide Italy 6
66   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 40
67   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 70
71   FIRSANOV Serguei Russia 76
72   MAIKIN Roman Russia 121
73   NYCH Artem Russia 66
74   PORSEV Alexander Russia
75   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 91
76   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 130
77   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 80
81   GREIPEL André Germany 50
82   ARMEE Sander Belgium
83   FRISON Frederik Belgium 93
84   HANSEN Adam Australia 34
85   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 48
86   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 71
87   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 65
91   YATES Simon United Kingdom 75
92   EWAN Caleb Australia 74
93   BAUER Jack New Zealand 37
94   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 14
95   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 67
96   KLUGE Roger Germany 106
97   TUFT Svein Canada 107
101   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
102   BENNATI Daniele Italy
103   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 63
104   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 113
105   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 32
106   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 96
107   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 22
111   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 4
112   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia 79
113   KNOX James United Kingdom 64
114   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 43
115   MORKOV Michael Denmark 52
116   SABATINI Fabio Italy 90
117   VIVIANI Elia Italy 72
121   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
122   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 129
123   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom 51
124   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea 55
125   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 58
126   RENSHAW Mark Australia 108
127   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 92
131   ROLLAND Pierre France 62
132   CLARKE William Australia 109
133   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 103
134   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 57
135   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom 111
136   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain 28
137   WOODS Michael Canada 19
141   KITTEL Marcel Germany 100
142   BELKOV Maxim Russia 119
143   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 59
144   HALLER Marco Austria 102
145   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 30
146   ZABEL Rick Germany 117
147   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 18
151   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 45
152   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 33
154   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 16
155   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 53
156   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands 98
157   WAGNER Robert Germany 105
161   PERON Andrea Italy 115
162   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 118
163   GIOUX Romain France 122
164   HENTTALA Joonas Finland 116
165   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 41
166   PLANET Charles France
167   VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Netherlands 101
171   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 12
172   BASSO Leonardo Italy 89
173   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway 83
174   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
175   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 56
176   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 77
177   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 95
181   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 38
182   ARNDT Nikias Germany 44
183   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 82
184   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 94
185   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 131
186   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 2
187   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 47
191   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 27
192   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 128
193   EG Niklas Denmark 36
194   FRAME Alex New Zealand 99
195   GOGL Michael Austria 39
196   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 24
197   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 26









--- advertisement ---