Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Suisse    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 24 May 2017 21:40:53 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de France 2017
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)



Race Winners

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice




Startlist

   BARDET Romain France
   CHEREL Mickaël France
   LATOUR Pierre France
   NAESEN Oliver Belgium
   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark
   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia
   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country
   PORTE Richie Australia
   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
   BODNAR Maciej Poland
   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
   MAJKA Rafal Poland
   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
   PHINNEY Taylor United States
   ROLLAND Pierre France
   TALANSKY Andrew United States
   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
   BOUHANNI Nacer France
   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
   PAUWELS Serge Belgium
   CALMEJANE Lilian France
   COQUARD Bryan France
   DEMARE Arnaud France
   PINOT Thibaut France
   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
   GALLOPIN Tony France
   GREIPEL André Germany
   HANSEN Adam Australia
   WELLENS Tim Belgium
   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
   ERVITI Imanol Spain
   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain
   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia
   GERRANS Simon Australia
   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
   YATES Simon United Kingdom
   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
   KITTEL Marcel Germany
   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
   SABATINI Fabio Italy
   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
   MARTIN Tony Germany
   BOOM Lars Netherlands
   GESINK Robert Netherlands
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
   KNEES Christian Germany
   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country
   POELS Wouter Netherlands
   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
   BARGUIL Warren France
   GESCHKE Simon Germany
   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
   CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins Portugal
   CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto Spain
   DEGENKOLB John Germany
   FELLINE Fabio Italy
   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands
   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia
   ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar Basque Country
   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
   ULISSI Diego Italy





--- advertisement ---