Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Amstel Gold Race    
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège   

 Server time: 23 Aug 2017 23:10:33 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
La Flèche Wallonne 2017
Belgium  /  19 April

Edition: 81 (204.5 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon




Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
2   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 75
3   ERVITI Imanol Spain
4   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 79
5   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain 49
6   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 69
7   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
8   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 135
11   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 2
12   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 122
13   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 51
14   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 101
15   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 39
16   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 115
17   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 126
18   VELITS Martin Slovakia
21   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 7
22   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
23   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 112
24   GOLAS Michal Poland 123
25   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 64
26   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 4
27   MOSCON Gianni Italy 104
28   ROSA Diego Italy 30
31   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
32   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 42
33   DOUBEY Fabien France
34   MARTIN Guillaume France 50
35   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 40
36   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 118
37   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 89
38   SMITH Dion New Zealand 70
41   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel Spain 46
42   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 145
43   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 62
44   GERTS Floris Netherlands 146
45   HERMANS Ben Belgium 47
46   MOINARD Amaël France 98
47   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 96
48   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 3
51   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 5
52   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
53   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
54   HAIG Jack Australia 125
55   HOWSON Damien Australia 137
56   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 133
57   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 130
58   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 72
61   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 31
62   BONO Matteo Italy 128
63   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 45
64   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 127
65   MORI Manuele Italy 103
66   PETILLI Simone Italy 53
67   TROIA Oliviero Italy
68   ULISSI Diego Italy 10
71   BARGUIL Warren France 6
72   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 154
73   GESCHKE Simon Germany 148
74   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 108
75   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 66
76   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 67
77   PREIDLER Georg Austria 32
78   SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre Norway 149
81   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 23
82   CANTY Brendan Australia 85
83   CLARKE Simon Australia 84
84   HOWES Alex United States 83
85   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 161
86   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 134
87   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 21
88   WOODS Michael Canada 11
91   GESINK Robert Netherlands 15
92   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 68
93   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 163
94   DE TIER Floris Belgium 59
95   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 138
96   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 71
97   MARTENS Paul Germany 38
98   VERMEULEN Alexey United States 88
101   SIMON Julien France 48
102   BAGOT Yohan France 166
103   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 107
104   COUSIN Jerome France 165
105   EDET Nicolas France 92
106   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 77
107   PEREZ Anthony France 144
108   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 78
111   WELLENS Tim Belgium 18
112   ARMEE Sander Belgium 81
113   DE BIE Sean Belgium
114   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium 65
115   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
116   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 119
117   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 106
118   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 17
121   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 26
122   BARDET Romain France 13
123   CHEREL Mickaël France 44
124   DOMONT Axel France 141
125   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 27
126   GAUTIER Cyril France 52
127   JAUREGUI Quentin France 140
128   LATOUR Pierre France 14
131   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 22
132   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 57
133   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
134   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 136
135   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 132
136   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 164
137   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 93
138   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
141   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country 28
142   HAAS Nathan Australia 36
143   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 58
144   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 73
145   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 80
146   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 60
147   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa 159
148   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 129
151   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 25
152   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 116
153   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 33
154   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 151
155   MATHIS Marco Germany
156   POLITT Nils Germany
157   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
158   VICIOSO ARCOS Angel Spain 109
161   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 37
162   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan 153
163   CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins Portugal 74
164   DANIEL Gregory United States 152
165   GOGL Michael Austria 55
166   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 43
167   HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain 155
168   ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar Basque Country 76
171   MAJKA Rafal Poland 29
172   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 124
173   KONRAD Patrick Austria 16
174   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 19
175   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 121
176   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 114
177   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 143
178   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
181   VICHOT Arthur France 34
182   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 162
183   FOURNIER Marc France
184   GAUDU David France 9
185   MOLARD Rudy France 8
186   PINEAU Cedric France 139
187   REZA Kévin France 111
188   ROUX Anthony France
191   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
192   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 102
193   BOLE Grega Slovenia 147
194   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 131
195   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country 12
196   NIBALI Antonio Italy 158
197   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 94
198   WANG Mei Yin China
201   CALMEJANE Lilian France 61
202   GRELLIER Fabien France 110
203   GUILLEMOIS Romain France 157
204   HIVERT Jonathan France 20
205   NAULEAU Bryan France 97
206   OURSELIN Paul France 142
207   QUEMENEUR Perrig France 90
208   SICARD Romain Basque Country 91
211   JEANNESSON Arnold France
212   BONNAMOUR Franck France 113
213   BOUET Maxime France 86
214   FEILLU Brice France 87
215   FONSECA Armindo France 63
216   GESBERT Elie France 35
217   HARDY Romain France
218   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 24
221   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 117
222   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
223   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 54
224   POLS Ruben Belgium
225   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 41
226   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium
227   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
228   WALLAYS Jens Belgium 156
231   NORDHAUG Lars Petter Norway
232   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
233   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom 120
234   DUNNE Conor Ireland
235   GATE Aaron New Zealand
236   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
237   KREDER Michel Netherlands 105
238   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
241   DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium 99
242   HABEAUX Gregory Belgium 150
243   JULES Justin France 160
244   MASSON Christophe France 100
245   PARDINI Olivier Belgium
246   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 82
247   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium 56
248   WARNIER Antoine Belgium 95






--- advertisement ---