Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tirreno - Adriatico    
  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2017 11:13:39 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano - Sanremo 2017
Italy  /  18 March

Edition: 108 (291.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal



Race Winners

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 DEMARE Arnaud

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 CIOLEK Gerald

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GOSS Matthew Harley

2010 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009 CAVENDISH Mark

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 POZZATO Filippo

2005 PETACCHI Alessandro

2004 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 TCHMIL Andrei

1998 ZABEL Erik

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 COLOMBO Gabriele

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 KELLY Sean

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 MAECHLER Erich

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KUIPER Hennie

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 GOMEZ Marc

1981 DE WOLF Alfons

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MERCKX Eddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 GIMONDI Felice

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 ALTIG Rudi

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 MERCKX Eddy

1965 DEN HARTOG Arie

1964 SIMPSON Tom

1963 GROUSSARD Joseph

1962 DAEMS Emile

1961 POULIDOR Raymond

1960 PRIVAT René

1959 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 DERIJCKE Germain

1954 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 PETRUCCI Loretto

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 BARTALI Gino

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 COPPI Fausto

1943 CINELLI Cino

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 FAVALLI Pierino

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 OLMO Giuseppe

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 VARETTO Angelo

1935 OLMO Giuseppe

1934 DEMUYSERE Jef

1933 GUERRA Learco

1932 BOVET Alfredo

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 GIRARDENGO Costante

1927 CHIESI Pietro

1926 GIRARDENGO Costante

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GREMO Angelo

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 BELLONI Gaetano

1915 CORLAITA Ezio

1914 AGOSTONI Ugo

1913 DEFRAYE Odiel

1912 PELISSIER Henri

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 CHRISTOPHE Eugène

1909 GANNA Luigi

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien




Startlist

1   DEMARE Arnaud France 6
2   DELAGE Mickael France 123
3   BONNET William France
4   CIMOLAI Davide Italy 54
5   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 151
6   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 129
7   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 62
8   ROUX Anthony France 42
11   HOULE Hugo Canada 84
12   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 126
13   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 41
14   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 94
15   GOUGEARD Alexis France 177
16   DENZ Nico Germany 152
17   JAUREGUI Quentin France 99
18   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 141
21   BALLERINI Davide Italy 140
22   PALINI Andrea Italy 158
23   BONUSI Raffaello Italy 105
24   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 48
25   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 102
26   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 186
27   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 15
28   MASNADA Fausto Italy 85
31   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 23
32   GATTO Oscar Italy 25
34   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 111
34   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 160
35   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 24
36   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 28
37   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan 109
38   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 35
41   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 13
42   BOARO Manuele Italy 115
43   BOLE Grega Slovenia 70
44   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 96
45   BOZIC Borut Slovenia 144
46   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 53
47   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 47
48   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 56
51   ANDREETTA Simone Italy 106
52   BARBIN Enrico Italy 136
53   BOEM Nicola Italy
54   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 153
55   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 108
56   SIMION Paolo Italy
57   VELASCO Simone Italy 110
58   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 128
61   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 21
62   CARUSO Damiano Italy 34
63   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 125
64   ELMIGER Martin Switzerland 80
65   OSS Daniel Italy 77
66   QUINZIATO Manuel Italy 154
67   SCOTSON Miles Australia 178
68   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain 112
71   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 2
72   BENNETT Sam Ireland 66
73   BODNAR Maciej Poland 74
74   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 88
75   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 95
76   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 113
77   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 179
78   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 68
81   CLARKE Simon Australia 93
82   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 37
83   BROWN Nathan United States 172
84   CLARKE William Australia 156
84   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 117
86   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 169
87   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 82
88   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 107
91   BOUHANNI Nacer France 8
92   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 161
93   LAPORTE Christophe France 30
94   LEMOINE Cyril France 164
95   SENECHAL Florian France 173
96   SIMON Julien France 50
97   SOUPE Geoffrey France 51
98   VAN BILSEN Kenneth Belgium 184
101   PORSEV Alexander Russia 147
102   BRUTT Pavel Russia 124
103   ERSHOV Artur Russia 180
104   MAIKIN Roman Russia 193
105   ROVNY Ivan Russia 130
106   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia 75
107   TSATEVITCH Alexey Russia 103
108   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 171
111   WELLENS Tim Belgium 18
112   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 167
113   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 133
114   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 132
115   GALLOPIN Tony France 46
116   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 122
117   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 83
118   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 165
121   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 44
122   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 120
123   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 145
124   BENNATI Daniele Italy 14
125   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 134
126   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 119
127   CARRETERO Hector Spain 149
128   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 63
131   DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Italy 86
132   CANOLA Marco Italy 20
133   FILOSI Iuri Italy 33
134   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 71
135   NAKANE Hideto Japan
136   MARANGONI Alan Italy 155
137   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy 79
138   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 194
141   EWAN Caleb Australia 10
142   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 45
143   GERRANS Simon Australia 36
144   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 137
145   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 27
146   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 52
147   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 16
148   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 11
151   BOONEN Tom Belgium 65
152   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 3
153   BAUER Jack New Zealand 162
154   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 5
155   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 29
156   SABATINI Fabio Italy 118
157   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 55
158   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 176
161   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom 101
162   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 19
163   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom 38
164   EISEL Bernhard Austria 185
165   RENSHAW Mark Australia 150
166   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 32
167   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 181
168   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 170
171   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 4
172   BELKOV Maxim Russia 189
173   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 114
174   HALLER Marco Austria 100
175   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 78
176   MORKOV Michael Denmark 73
177   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 59
178   ZABEL Rick Germany
181   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 168
182   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 43
183   CASTELIJNS Twan Netherlands 148
184   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 22
185   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 138
186   MARTENS Paul Germany 91
187   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 67
188   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 26
191   MEJIAS LEAL Javier Spain 159
192   CALABRIA Fabio Australia 183
193   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 104
194   PLANET Charles France 142
195   POLI Umberto Italy 192
196   VERSCHOOR Martijn Netherlands 166
197   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands 195
198   VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Netherlands 190
201   VIVIANI Elia Italy 9
202   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 1
203   MOSCON Gianni Italy 49
204   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 97
205   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 98
206   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 92
207   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands 175
208   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 64
211   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 69
212   ARNDT Nikias Germany 89
213   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Denmark 121
214   CURVERS Roy Netherlands 146
215   GESCHKE Simon Germany 87
216   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 12
217   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands 187
218   TIMMER Albert Netherlands 188
221   DEGENKOLB John Germany 7
222   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy 174
223   COLEDAN Marco Italy 182
224   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 72
225   FELLINE Fabio Italy 58
226   RAST Grégory Switzerland 127
227   REIJNEN Kiel United States 143
228   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 39
231   MODOLO Sacha Italy 131
232   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 135
233   MARCATO Marco Italy 81
234   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 57
235   MORI Manuele Italy 61
236   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 17
237   ULISSI Diego Italy 40
238   ZURLO Federico Italy 191
241   POZZATO Filippo Italy 31
242   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 139
243   BELLETTI Manuel Italy 157
244   BUSATO Matteo Italy 60
245   GODOY Yonder Venezuela 76
246   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 163
247   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 116
248   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 90







--- advertisement ---