Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro di Lombardia    
  Abu Dhabi Tour   

 Server time: 21 Oct 2018 18:49:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2018
China  /  16 October - 21 October

Edition: 2 (911.4 Km)
Winner: MOSCON Gianni



Race Winners

2018 MOSCON Gianni

2017 WELLENS Tim




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MOSCON Gianni SKY 20:39:56
2. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:09
3. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:14
4. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:17
5. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:21
6. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:21
7. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:25
8. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:25
9. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:27
10. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:28
11. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:28
12. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:28
13. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:28
14. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:28
15. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:28
16. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:30
17. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:32
18. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:38
19. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:38
20. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:40
21. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:41
22. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:41
23. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:43
24. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:43
25. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:45
26. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:48
27. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:56
28. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:56
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:59
30. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:01:07
31. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:01:07
32. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:01:07
33. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:07
34. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:01:07
35. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:07
36. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:09
37. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:01:09
38. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:13
39. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:01:17
40. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:01:20
41. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:27
42. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:01:29
43. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:35
44. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:19
45. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:02:20
46. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:02:23
47. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:03:46
48. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:04:03
49. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:56
50. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:04:57
51. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:05:21
52. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:05:43
53. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:06:06
54. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:06:08
55. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:06:08
56. DOULL Owain SKY 00:06:11
57. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:06:19
58. RAST Grégory TFS 00:06:36
59. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:06:38
60. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:06:43
61. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:06:44
62. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:47
63. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:06:47
64. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:06:47
65. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:07:14
66. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:07:14
67. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:07:20
68. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:07:22
69. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:07:25
70. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:07:27
71. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:07:34
72. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:07:42
73. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:07:43
74. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:07:43
75. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:07:43
76. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:08:14
77. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:08:19
78. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:08:26
79. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:08:46
80. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:08:55
81. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:09:30
82. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:09:33
83. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:09:47
84. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:10:12
85. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:10:21
86. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:10:46
87. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:11:17
88. BONO Matteo UAD 00:11:22
89. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:11:27
90. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:11:31
91. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:11:35
92. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:11:49
93. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:11:49
94. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:11:49
95. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:11:49
96. CLARKE William EFD 00:11:58
97. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:12:17
98. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:12:38
99. HAGA Chad SUN 00:13:15
100. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:14:41
101. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:17:11
102. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:17:44
103. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:18:12
104. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 00:18:18
105. HALLER Marco TKA 00:18:46
106. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:18:53
107. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:19:51
108. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:21:26
109. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:21:57
110. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:22:05
111. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:22:06
112. FRAME Alex TFS 00:22:09
113. BASKA Erik BOH 00:23:01
114. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:26:07
115. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:26:57
116. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:45:27









--- advertisement ---