Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec     
  International Presidency Turkey Tour   

 Server time: 22 Sep 2018 11:29:05 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018
Canada  /  9 September

Edition: 9 (195.2 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael



Race Winners

2018 MATTHEWS Michael

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 WELLENS Tim

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 NORDHAUG Lars Petter

2011 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2010 GESINK Robert




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:19:27
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
5. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
6. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
8. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
9. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
10. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
11. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
12. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
15. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
16. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
17. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
18. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
19. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
20. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
21. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
22. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:00
23. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
24. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
25. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
26. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
27. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
28. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:00
29. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
30. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
31. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:00:07
32. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:07
33. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:00:07
34. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:07
35. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:07
36. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:07
37. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:07
38. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:07
39. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:07
40. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:18
41. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:26
42. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:27
43. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:27
44. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:37
45. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:01:20
46. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:51
47. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:58
48. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:58
49. CATAFORD Alexander NCAN 00:01:58
50. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:58
51. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:01:58
52. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:58
53. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:58
54. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:01:58
55. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:58
56. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:58
57. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:58
58. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:01:58
59. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:01:58
60. STETINA Peter TFS 00:01:58
61. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:58
62. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:01:58
63. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:58
64. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:01:58
65. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:01:58
66. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:01:58
67. BOLE Grega TBM 00:01:58
68. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:58
69. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:58
70. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:01:58
71. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:58
72. BIDARD François ALM 00:02:12
73. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:02:15
74. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:02:21
75. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:02:50
76. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:02:56
77. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:03:00
78. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:03:02
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:03:04
80. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:08
81. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:03:12
82. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:49
83. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:04:32
84. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:05:04
85. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:05:06
86. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:06
87. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:05:06
88. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:05:06
89. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:06:57
90. GOGL Michael TFS 00:06:57
91. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:06:57
92. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:09:40
93. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:09:40
94. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:09:40
95. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:09:40
96. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:09:40
97. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:09:40
98. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:10:53
99. ROBERGE Adam NCAN 00:11:31
100. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:11:31
101. DOULL Owain SKY 00:12:46
102. HOULE Hugo AST 00:13:40









--- advertisement ---