Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Romandie    
  Giro d'Italia   

 Server time: 24 May 2018 23:27:58 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2018
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 56 (212.0 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander



Race Winners

2018 KRISTOFF Alexander

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 SPILAK Simon

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 DEGENKOLB John

2010 WEGMANN Fabian

2009 WEGMANN Fabian

2008 KROON Karsten

2007 SINKEWITZ Patrik

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 ZABEL Erik

2004 KROON Karsten

2003 REBELLIN Davide

2002 ZABEL Erik

2001 ZBERG Marcus

2000 HUNDERTMARCK Kai

1999 ZABEL Erik

1998 BALDATO Fabio

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 ZBERG Beat

1995 FRATTINI Francesco

1994 LUDWIG Olaf

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank

1991 BRUYNEEL Johan

1990 WEGMULLER Thomas

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DERNIES Michel

1987 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto

1986 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ANDERSON Phil

1983 PEETERS Ludo

1982 PEETERS Ludo

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 BRAUN Gregor

1977 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 SCHUITEN Roy

1974 GODEFROOT Walter

1973 PINTENS Georges

1972 BELLONE Gilbert

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 ALTIG Rudi

1969 PINTENS Georges

1968 BEUGELS Eddy

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 HOBAN Barry

1965 STABLINSKI Jean

1964 ROMAN Clément

1963 JUNKERMANN Hans

1962 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 05:13:24
2. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:13:24
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 05:13:24
4. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 05:13:24
5. DE BIE Sean VWC 05:13:24
6. BOLE Grega TBM 05:13:24
7. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:13:24
8. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05:13:24
9. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:13:24
10. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05:13:24
11. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 05:13:24
12. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05:13:24
13. SIMON Julien COF 05:13:24
14. MERTZ Rémy LTS 05:13:24
15. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 05:13:24
16. SMITH Dion WGG 05:13:24
17. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 05:13:24
18. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:13:24
19. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 05:13:24
20. POLITT Nils TKA 05:13:24
21. BERNARD Julien TFS 05:13:31
22. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:13:31
23. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05:13:31
24. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 05:13:31
25. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 05:13:34
26. LAMPAERT Yves QST 05:13:42
27. SPILAK Simon TKA 05:13:52
28. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 05:14:08
29. CANOLA Marco NIP 05:14:08
30. MORTIER Julien WVA 05:14:08
31. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 05:14:08
32. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 05:14:08
33. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 05:14:08
34. DUYN Huub VWC 05:14:08
35. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:14:08
36. SHAW James Callum LTS 05:14:08
37. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:14:13
38. GOGL Michael TFS 05:14:13
39. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 05:14:13
40. TIZZA Marco NIP 05:14:13
41. STOSZ Patryk CCC 05:14:36
42. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:14:36
43. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 05:14:50
44. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 05:15:01
45. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 05:15:01
46. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:15:01
47. DECLERCQ Tim QST 05:15:01
48. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 05:15:01
49. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 05:15:01
50. MARTINELLI Davide QST 05:15:01
51. PAUWELS Serge DDD 05:15:01
52. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 05:15:01
53. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 05:15:01
54. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 05:15:01
55. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 05:15:01
56. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 05:15:01
57. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 05:15:01
58. KOCH Jonas CCC 05:15:07
59. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:15:07
60. VACHON Florian FST 05:15:07
61. FERRARI Roberto UAD 05:15:07
62. CONCI Nicola TFS 05:15:07
63. DE PLUS Laurens QST 05:15:07
64. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:15:07
65. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 05:16:57
66. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 05:17:16
67. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 05:17:35
68. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05:17:35
69. GATE Aaron ABS 05:17:35
70. MOINARD Amaël FST 05:17:35
71. BONO Matteo UAD 05:17:35








--- advertisement ---