Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 18 Aug 2018 00:40:48 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Abu Dhabi Tour 2018
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 25 February

Edition: 4 (686.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2016 KANGERT Tanel

2015 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16:00:11
2. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 16:00:28
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 16:00:40
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 16:00:42
5. MAJKA Rafal BOH 16:00:56
6. FORMOLO Davide BOH 16:01:24
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 16:01:29
8. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 16:01:39
9. DENNIS Rohan BMC 16:01:40
10. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 16:01:48
11. FRANK Mathias ALM 16:01:48
12. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 16:01:52
13. ARU Fabio UAD 16:01:53
14. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 16:01:53
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 16:02:17
16. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 16:02:19
17. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 16:02:29
18. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 16:02:40
19. WOODS Michael EFD 16:02:47
20. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 16:02:54
21. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 16:03:01
22. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 16:03:06
23. CICCONE Giulio BRD 16:03:55
24. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 16:03:59
25. HANSEN Jesper AST 16:04:09
26. SKUJINS Toms TFS 16:04:31
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 16:04:51
28. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 16:05:01
29. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 16:05:01
30. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 16:05:03
31. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 16:05:34
32. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 16:05:38
33. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 16:05:52
34. HANSEN Adam LTS 16:05:52
35. MOHORIC Matej TBM 16:05:53
36. EG Niklas TFS 16:05:55
37. BAUER Jack MTS 16:06:05
38. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 16:06:06
39. GOGL Michael TFS 16:06:12
40. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 16:06:23
41. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 16:06:23
42. CARUSO Damiano BMC 16:06:31
43. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 16:06:32
44. ARNDT Nikias SUN 16:06:34
45. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 16:06:37
46. VILLELLA Davide AST 16:06:47
47. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 16:06:49
48. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 16:06:57
49. GASTAUER Ben ALM 16:07:22
50. GREIPEL André LTS 16:07:28
51. DAVIES Scott DDD 16:07:31
52. MORKOV Michael QST 16:07:37
53. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 16:08:16
54. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 16:08:34
55. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 16:08:54
56. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 16:08:58
57. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 16:09:01
58. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 16:09:16
59. DOWSETT Alex TKA 16:09:18
60. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 16:09:20
61. BEVIN Patrick BMC 16:09:23
62. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 16:09:23
63. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 16:09:44
64. KNOX James QST 16:09:46
65. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 16:09:50
66. NYCH Artem GAZ 16:09:56
67. MEZGEC Luka MTS 16:10:12
68. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 16:10:17
69. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 16:10:32
70. SAGAN Juraj BOH 16:10:37
71. MERTZ Rémy LTS 16:10:44
72. VIVIANI Elia QST 16:11:03
73. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 16:11:06
74. EWAN Caleb MTS 16:11:10
75. YATES Simon MTS 16:11:10
76. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 16:11:16
77. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 16:11:19
78. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 16:11:21
79. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 16:11:32
80. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 16:11:39
81. MORI Manuele UAD 16:11:41
82. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 16:11:41
83. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 16:11:42
84. CATALDO Dario AST 16:12:00
85. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 16:12:13
86. ZEITS Andrey AST 16:12:18
87. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 16:12:19
88. NOVAK Domen TBM 16:12:23
89. BASSO Leonardo SKY 16:12:27
90. SABATINI Fabio QST 16:12:34
91. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 16:12:37
92. VENTER Jacobus DDD 16:12:51
93. FRISON Frederik LTS 16:13:01
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 16:13:02
95. ROWE Luke SKY 16:13:42
96. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 16:13:57
97. SCOTSON Miles BMC 16:14:01
98. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 16:14:15
99. FRAME Alex TFS 16:14:32
100. KITTEL Marcel TKA 16:14:41
101. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 16:14:43
102. HALLER Marco TKA 16:14:54
103. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 16:15:04
104. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 16:15:09
105. WAGNER Robert TLJ 16:15:10
106. KLUGE Roger MTS 16:15:12
107. TUFT Svein MTS 16:15:17
108. RENSHAW Mark DDD 16:15:20
109. CLARKE William EFD 16:15:46
110. BARBIER Rudy ALM 16:15:51
111. MCLAY Daniel EFD 16:16:09
112. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 16:16:14
113. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 16:16:20
114. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 16:16:35
115. PERON Andrea TNN 16:16:43
116. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 16:16:49
117. ZABEL Rick TKA 16:16:57
118. BRAND Sam TNN 16:16:58
119. BELKOV Maxim TKA 16:17:02
120. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 16:17:10
121. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 16:17:14
122. GIOUX Romain TNN 16:17:15
123. BASKA Erik BOH 16:17:17
124. FERRARI Roberto UAD 16:17:20
125. MINALI Riccardo AST 16:17:21
126. MARONESE Marco BRD 16:17:24
127. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 16:17:50
128. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 16:18:51
129. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 16:19:56
130. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 16:20:47
131. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 16:20:47
132. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 16:21:05









--- advertisement ---