Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   GP Ouest France-Plouay    
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2017 13:16:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2017
Canada  /  8 September

Edition: 8 (201.6 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter



Race Winners

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 URAN URAN Rigoberto

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 GESINK Robert

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VOECKLER Thomas




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:00:31
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
4. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
5. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
6. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:00
7. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:00
8. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:00
9. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
10. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
12. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
13. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:00
14. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
15. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:00
16. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:00
17. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
18. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
19. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
20. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
21. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
22. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
23. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
24. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:00
25. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
26. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
27. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:00
28. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:00
29. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
30. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
31. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
32. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
33. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
34. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
35. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:00
36. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:12
37. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:12
38. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:12
39. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:00:12
40. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:12
41. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:17
42. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:17
43. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:17
44. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:17
45. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:17
46. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:17
47. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:17
48. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:17
49. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:17
50. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:17
51. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:17
52. LANGLOIS Bruno NCAN 00:00:17
53. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:17
54. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:17
55. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:17
56. DUCHESNE Antoine NCAN 00:00:25
57. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:25
58. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:00:25
59. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:25
60. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:25
61. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:25
62. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:25
63. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:25
64. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:25
65. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:25
66. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:25
67. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:38
68. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:41
69. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:00:41
70. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:41
71. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:48
72. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:00:51
73. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:51
74. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:01
75. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:01:06
76. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:01:06
77. BURKE Jack NCAN 00:01:06
78. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:01:06
79. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:01:06
80. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:01:06
81. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:01:06
82. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:01:06
83. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:01:12
84. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:15
85. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:01:25
86. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:01:38
87. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:01:43
88. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:43
89. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:43
90. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:01:43
91. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:01:56
92. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:01:56
93. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:02:08
94. BAUER Jack EQS 00:02:08
95. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:02:08
96. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:02:08
97. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:02:08
98. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:02:08
99. ANDERSON Ryan NCAN 00:02:08
100. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:02:08
101. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:02:31
102. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:33
103. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:02:33
104. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:33
105. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:02:49
106. CATALDO Dario AST 00:02:53
107. DAL-CIN Matteo NCAN 00:03:02
108. HOWES Alex CDT 00:03:02
109. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:02
110. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:03:02
111. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:03:02
112. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:03:02
113. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:03:02
114. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:03:26
115. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:03:41
116. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:41
117. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:04:27
118. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:04:27
119. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:04:27
120. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:04:27
121. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:04:53
122. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:05:59
123. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:05:59
124. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:06:04
125. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:10:23
126. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:10:23
127. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:10:23
128. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:10:23
129. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:10:23
130. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:10:23
131. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:10:23
132. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:10:23
133. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:10:23
134. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:10:23
135. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:10:23
136. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:10:23
137. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:11:01
138. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:11:01
139. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:11:01
140. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:11:07
141. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:11:22
142. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 00:17:06






--- advertisement ---