Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Tour de Suisse    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 24 Oct 2017 02:25:39 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de France 2017
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher



Race Winners

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FROOME Christopher SKY 86:20:55
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:54
3. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:20
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:02:21
5. ARU Fabio AST 00:03:05
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:04:42
7. YATES Simon ORS 00:06:14
8. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:08:20
9. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:08:49
10. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:09:25
11. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:14:48
12. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:15:28
13. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:24:38
14. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:25:28
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:33:21
16. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:36:46
17. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:37:43
18. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:37:47
19. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:39:36
20. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:42:04
21. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:42:39
22. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:50:04
23. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:53:52
24. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:59:58
25. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 01:04:22
26. HARDY Romain FVC 01:12:51
27. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 01:15:26
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 01:16:32
29. LATOUR Pierre ALM 01:18:45
30. FRANK Mathias ALM 01:21:16
31. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 01:25:25
32. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:32:02
33. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 01:32:35
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 01:34:02
35. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 01:35:16
36. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 01:35:55
37. GASTAUER Ben ALM 01:38:33
38. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01:44:41
39. ULISSI Diego UAD 01:45:23
40. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:48:11
41. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 01:50:31
42. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 01:57:29
43. BROWN Nathan CDT 01:57:52
44. ZEITS Andrey AST 01:59:09
45. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02:00:38
46. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 02:01:30
47. IMPEY Daryl ORS 02:01:59
48. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 02:03:24
49. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 02:03:27
50. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 02:04:53
51. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:05:36
52. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 02:06:30
53. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 02:06:57
54. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 02:11:54
55. BOUET Maxime FVC 02:13:23
56. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02:15:28
57. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 02:17:48
58. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02:19:14
59. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 02:22:26
60. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 02:22:44
61. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 02:25:36
62. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 02:27:34
63. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:28:02
64. GESCHKE Simon SUN 02:28:57
65. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 02:31:05
66. SICARD Romain DEN 02:33:24
67. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02:34:56
68. DOMONT Axel ALM 02:35:33
69. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 02:36:36
70. DE KORT Koen TFS 02:38:33
71. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02:39:10
72. SCHÄR Michael BMC 02:41:54
73. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 02:42:15
74. MACHADO Tiago KAT 02:43:36
75. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 02:44:01
76. EDET Nicolas COF 02:45:11
77. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 02:47:11
78. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02:48:12
79. KÜNG Stefan BMC 02:49:17
80. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:53:42
81. WYSS Danilo BMC 02:53:51
82. MARTENS Paul TLJ 02:54:14
83. SWIFT Ben UAD 02:54:48
84. ARNDT Nikias SUN 02:54:54
85. GESBERT Elie FVC 02:55:13
86. CLARKE Simon CDT 02:55:27
87. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02:56:43
88. HOWSON Damien ORS 02:56:57
89. TULIK Angelo DEN 02:57:05
90. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 02:57:56
91. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 02:58:51
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:00:21
93. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:04:11
94. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:05:13
95. POLITT Nils KAT 03:05:52
96. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:05:53
97. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 03:06:05
98. ALBASINI Michael ORS 03:06:55
99. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03:07:25
100. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:09:38
101. MARTIN Tony KAT 03:10:18
102. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 03:12:12
103. VACHON Florian FVC 03:13:10
104. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:13:44
105. BAUER Jack EQS 03:15:13
106. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 03:15:40
107. THWAITES Scott DDD 03:16:28
108. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:17:53
109. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:18:16
110. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:20:50
111. BONO Matteo UAD 03:20:59
112. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03:21:15
113. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:22:31
114. BEVIN Patrick CDT 03:23:00
115. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:24:42
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:26:58
117. SIMON Julien COF 03:29:21
118. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 03:30:54
119. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 03:32:06
120. GRIVKO Andriy AST 03:32:14
121. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:35:14
122. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:36:22
123. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03:37:04
124. SMITH Dion WGG 03:39:24
125. PICHON Laurent FVC 03:39:45
126. PETIT Adrien DEN 03:41:34
127. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:41:52
128. LEMOINE Cyril COF 03:43:45
129. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:43:52
130. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 03:45:40
131. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:45:57
132. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03:46:36
133. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:46:47
134. GENE Yohann DEN 03:47:08
135. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:47:10
136. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 03:47:20
137. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03:51:18
138. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:51:29
139. VERMOTE Julien EQS 03:52:54
140. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 03:53:08
141. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 03:53:10
142. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:53:38
143. BOLE Grega TBM 03:55:29
144. KNEES Christian SKY 03:55:31
145. ZABEL Rick KAT 03:55:48
146. GOGL Michael TFS 03:59:06
147. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 03:59:48
148. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:01:54
149. GREIPEL André LTS 04:02:54
150. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 04:03:45
151. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 04:05:17
152. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 04:06:15
153. EISEL Bernhard DDD 04:10:18
154. SABATINI Fabio EQS 04:10:25
155. HALLER Marco KAT 04:13:50
156. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:16:02
157. TIMMER Albert SUN 04:16:21
158. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 04:17:21
159. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 04:18:15
160. BOZIC Borut TBM 04:18:41
161. SENECHAL Florian COF 04:19:17
162. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:20:16
163. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 04:25:01
164. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:25:12
165. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:26:43
166. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:32:21
167. ROWE Luke SKY 04:35:52






--- advertisement ---