Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Abu Dhabi Tour    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 20 May 2019 07:06:50 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2019
Belgium  /  2 March

Edition: 74 (200.0 Km)
Winner: STYBAR Zdenek



Race Winners

2019 STYBAR Zdenek

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN René

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ André

1949 DECLERCQ André

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS André

1945 BOGAERTS Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:53:17
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:09
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:09
4. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:09
5. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:09
6. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:09
7. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:09
8. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:09
9. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:09
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:09
11. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:09
12. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:09
13. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:09
14. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:09
15. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:09
16. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:09
17. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:09
18. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:09
19. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:28
20. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:29
21. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:30
22. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:32
23. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:44
24. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:52
25. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:01:52
26. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:52
27. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:01:52
28. DOULL Owain INS 00:02:51
29. HOULE Hugo AST 00:02:51
30. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:02:51
31. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:04:16
32. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:04:42
33. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:04:42
34. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:04:44
35. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:05:54
36. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:05:54
37. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:05:54
38. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:05:54
39. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:05:54
40. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:05:54
41. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:05:54
42. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:06:17
43. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:06:17
44. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:06:17
45. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:06:17
46. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:06:17
47. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:06:17
48. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:06:17
49. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:06:17
50. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:06:17
51. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:06:17
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:06:17
53. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:17
54. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:06:17
55. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:06:17
56. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:06:17
57. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:06:17
58. HOWES Alex EF1 00:06:17
59. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:06:17
60. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:17
61. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:17
62. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:06:17
63. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:06:17
64. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:06:17
65. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:06:17
66. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:06:17
67. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:06:17
68. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:06:17
69. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:06:17
70. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:06:17
71. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:06:17
72. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:06:17
73. KNEES Christian INS 00:06:17
74. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:06:17
75. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:06:17
76. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:06:23
77. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:06:23
78. SMITH Dion MTS 00:06:23
79. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:06:23
80. BOOM Lars ROC 00:06:23
81. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:06:23
82. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:06:23
83. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:06:23
84. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:06:23
85. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:06:23
86. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:06:23
87. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:06:27
88. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:06:27
89. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:06:27
90. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:06:27
91. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:06:27
92. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:06:27
93. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:06:27
94. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:08:36
95. DENZ Nico ALM 00:08:36
96. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:08:36
97. GODON Dorian ALM 00:08:36
98. BOLE Grega TBM 00:08:36
99. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:08:36
100. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:08:36
101. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:08:36
102. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:08:36
103. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:08:36
104. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 00:08:36
105. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:36
106. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:08:36
107. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:08:36
108. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:08:36
109. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:08:36
110. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:08:36








--- advertisement ---