Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   EuroEyes Cyclassics    
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 23 Oct 2018 09:29:15 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta a España 2018
Spain  /  25 Agosto - 16 Septiembre

Edition: 73 (3271.4 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon



Race Winners

2018 YATES Simon

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ARU Fabio

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 HORNER Christopher

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 MENCHOV Denis

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2005 MENCHOV Denis

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 MAURI PRAT Melchior

1990 GIOVANNETTI Marco

1989 DELGADO Pedro

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 HERRERA Luis

1986 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1985 DELGADO Pedro

1984 CARITOUX Eric

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PESARRODONA José

1975 TAMAMES Agustin

1974 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1971 BRACKE Ferdinand

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 PINGEON Roger

1968 GIMONDI Felice

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GABICA Francisco

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1964 POULIDOR Raymond

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ALTIG Rudi

1961 SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino

1960 DE MULDER Frans

1959 SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio

1958 STABLINSKI Jean

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 CONTERNO Angelo

1955 DOTTO Jean

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1948 RUIZ Bernardo

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio

1942 BERRENDERO Julian

1941 BERRENDERO Julian

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. YATES Simon MTS 82:05:58
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:01:46
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:02:04
4. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:54
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:28
6. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:05:57
7. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:06:07
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:06:51
9. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:11:09
10. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:11:11
11. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:12:10
12. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:14:06
13. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:17:57
14. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:25:40
15. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:28:02
16. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:30:00
17. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:35:46
18. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:39:53
19. HAIG Jack MTS 00:45:32
20. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:51:36
21. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:57:15
22. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:57:29
23. ARU Fabio UAD 01:03:07
24. KING Benjamin DDD 01:03:40
25. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01:06:26
26. DUPONT Hubert ALM 01:11:04
27. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01:12:49
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 01:13:07
29. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 01:14:48
30. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:17:39
31. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 01:19:54
32. HINDLEY Jai SUN 01:21:38
33. TEUNS Dylan BMC 01:22:46
34. WOODS Michael EFD 01:23:13
35. BENNETT George TLJ 01:24:17
36. GASTAUER Ben ALM 01:28:52
37. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 01:30:43
38. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 01:32:59
39. RAVASI Edward UAD 01:34:57
40. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 01:36:40
41. DE TIER Floris TLJ 01:42:58
42. MONFORT Maxime LTS 01:43:23
43. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 01:43:49
44. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01:52:53
45. YATES Adam MTS 01:54:33
46. CLARKE Simon EFD 01:55:01
47. MAS BONET Luis CJR 01:56:06
48. VILLELLA Davide AST 01:57:26
49. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01:57:41
50. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01:58:18
51. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 01:58:53
52. ZEITS Andrey AST 02:01:13
53. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02:01:36
54. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02:01:43
55. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02:04:03
56. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 02:04:34
57. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 02:05:41
58. MEINTJES Louis DDD 02:06:00
59. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 02:08:54
60. CONTI Valerio UAD 02:09:59
61. FELLINE Fabio TFS 02:11:02
62. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02:13:56
63. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:14:33
64. CATALDO Dario AST 02:18:54
65. KUSS Sepp TLJ 02:20:11
66. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02:21:43
67. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:22:10
68. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 02:24:10
69. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 02:25:25
70. HOWSON Damien MTS 02:29:16
71. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02:30:07
72. PETERS Nans ALM 02:30:11
73. ARMEE Sander LTS 02:30:18
74. HIRT Jan AST 02:35:49
75. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 02:39:38
76. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02:40:14
77. VINCENT Leo GFC 02:43:29
78. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 02:45:48
79. MACHADO Tiago TKA 02:48:38
80. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 02:49:31
81. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02:51:48
82. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 02:55:03
83. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 02:57:10
84. PORTE Richie BMC 02:57:17
85. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 02:57:30
86. CABEDO Oscar BBH 02:58:27
87. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 02:59:30
88. SERRY Pieter QST 03:00:05
89. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:03:35
90. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:04:42
91. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:05:02
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:10:45
93. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03:10:46
94. DEVENYNS Dries QST 03:14:01
95. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03:14:12
96. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:15:09
97. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:21:54
98. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:27:49
99. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:28:51
100. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:30:00
101. BOL Jetse BBH 03:35:55
102. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:43:36
103. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:45:05
104. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:46:29
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 03:47:21
106. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:55:56
107. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:56:34
108. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:57:33
109. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:58:38
110. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:00:26
111. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 04:02:14
112. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:02:45
113. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:06:25
114. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:08:34
115. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:11:01
116. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:12:25
117. STORER Michael SUN 04:12:32
118. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:15:40
119. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:16:05
120. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:18:48
121. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:22:41
122. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:22:54
123. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:26:51
124. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:27:54
125. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:28:10
126. BOSWELL Ian TKA 04:28:13
127. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:29:30
128. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 04:31:50
129. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:34:43
130. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:37:11
131. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:38:36
132. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:38:47
133. BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:45:32
134. ASGREEN Kasper QST 04:48:07
135. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:49:50
136. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 04:52:40
137. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:53:07
138. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:53:48
139. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:53:56
140. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:54:29
141. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:55:25
142. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:56:19
143. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 04:56:42
144. CHETOUT Loïc COF 05:00:35
145. VIVIANI Elia QST 05:01:37
146. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 05:01:45
147. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:02:02
148. MORKOV Michael QST 05:07:42
149. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:09:59
150. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:10:42
151. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 05:13:26
152. SABATINI Fabio QST 05:13:46
153. BOOM Lars TLJ 05:19:07
154. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 05:20:28
155. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 05:24:24
156. WALSCHEID Max SUN 05:25:57
157. DUVAL Julien ALM 05:42:01
158. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 05:53:31








--- pubblicità ---