Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian    
  Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)   

 Server time: 18 Aug 2018 05:17:51 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Pologne 2018
Poland  /  4 Agosto - 10 Agosto

Edition: 75 (1027.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal



Race Winners

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 TEUNS Dylan

2016 WELLENS Tim

2015 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2014 MAJKA Rafal

2013 WEENING Pieter

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 SAGAN Peter

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 BALLAN Alessandro

2008 VOIGT Jens

2007 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej

2003 ZAMANA Cezary

2002 BROCHARD Laurent

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz

1998 IVANOV Serguei

1997 JAERMANN Rolf

1996 DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw

1989 WRONA Marek

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew

1986 KULAS Marek

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1981 BRZEZNY Jan

1980 LANG Czeslaw

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk

1978 BRZEZNY Jan

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz

1974 DELCROIX André

1973 LIS Lucjan

1972 VIEJO Jose Luis

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw

1970 STACHURA Jan

1969 MATUSIAK Woctiech

1968 KUDRA Jan

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej

1966 GAWLICZEK Jozef

1965 BEKER Jozef

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw

1962 KUDRA Jan

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk

1960 DIERCKEN Roger

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk

1956 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1955 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1954 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw

1952 WOJCIK Waclaw

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco

1948 WOJCIK Waclaw

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy

1929 STEFANSKI Jozef

1928 WIECEK Feliks




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 24:23:54
2. YATES Simon MTS 24:24:09
3. PINOT Thibaut GFC 24:24:14
4. BENNETT George TLJ 24:24:18
5. TEUNS Dylan BMC 24:24:21
6. PREIDLER Georg GFC 24:24:25
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 24:24:26
8. FORMOLO Davide BOH 24:24:34
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 24:24:36
10. ARU Fabio UAD 24:24:38
11. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 24:24:40
12. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 24:24:43
13. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 24:25:23
14. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 24:25:26
15. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 24:25:45
16. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 24:25:54
17. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 24:25:55
18. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 24:25:57
19. DE PLUS Laurens QST 24:25:58
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 24:26:08
21. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 24:26:09
22. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 24:26:34
23. DILLIER Silvan ALM 24:26:34
24. FELLINE Fabio TFS 24:26:47
25. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 24:26:50
26. CRAS Steff TKA 24:26:51
27. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 24:26:54
28. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 24:27:27
29. DEVENYNS Dries QST 24:27:36
30. DE TIER Floris TLJ 24:27:52
31. SPILAK Simon TKA 24:27:55
32. NYCH Artem GAZ 24:28:22
33. VILLELLA Davide AST 24:28:35
34. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 24:28:53
35. CAPECCHI Eros QST 24:29:28
36. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 24:30:09
37. ARMEE Sander LTS 24:31:14
38. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 24:32:09
39. SHAW James Callum LTS 24:33:18
40. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 24:34:08
41. RAVASI Edward UAD 24:34:16
42. CONTI Valerio UAD 24:36:00
43. NOVAK Domen TBM 24:36:29
44. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 24:37:39
45. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 24:37:48
46. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 24:38:18
47. ZEITS Andrey AST 24:38:21
48. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 24:38:24
49. KONRAD Patrick BOH 24:38:24
50. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 24:38:48
51. DAVIES Scott DDD 24:38:55
52. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 24:39:07
53. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 24:40:03
54. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 24:40:16
55. WYSS Danilo BMC 24:40:42
56. PETERS Nans ALM 24:41:10
57. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 24:42:43
58. PADUN Mark TBM 24:43:01
59. CARRETERO Hector MOV 24:43:04
60. DENNIS Rohan BMC 24:43:07
61. VENTURINI Clément ALM 24:43:15
62. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 24:45:27
63. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 24:46:39
64. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 24:48:07
65. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 24:48:35
66. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 24:49:22
67. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 24:49:42
68. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 24:50:18
69. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 24:50:33
70. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 24:51:05
71. VINCENT Leo GFC 24:52:10
72. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 24:52:41
73. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 24:52:47
74. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 24:52:52
75. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 24:53:33
76. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 24:54:21
77. PODLASKI Michal NPOL 24:54:41
78. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 24:56:39
79. PALUTA Michal CCC 24:57:41
80. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 24:59:46
81. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 24:59:58
82. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 25:00:25
83. LEEZER Tom TLJ 25:00:38
84. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 25:00:44
85. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 25:00:45
86. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 25:01:00
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 25:01:51
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 25:01:59
89. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 25:02:41
90. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 25:04:37
91. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 25:04:53
92. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 25:05:47
93. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 25:08:10
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 25:09:06
95. TRATNIK Jan CCC 25:09:19
96. VENTER Jacobus DDD 25:10:00
97. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 25:12:22
98. ZIELINSKI Kamil NPOL 25:13:41
99. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:13:56
100. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 25:14:40
101. MARTINELLI Davide QST 25:16:17
102. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 25:18:31
103. STANNARD Ian SKY 25:19:22
104. OWEN Logan EFD 25:20:13
105. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 25:21:41
106. SARREAU Marc GFC 25:22:24
107. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 25:24:45
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 25:28:26









--- pubblicità ---