Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 20 Nov 2018 06:22:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
London Surrey Cycle Classic 2018
United Kingdom  /  29 Juli

Edition: 7 (200.0 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2018 ACKERMANN Pascal

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 DRUCKER Jean Pierre

2014 BLYTHE Adam

2013 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 CAVENDISH Mark




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:20:10
2. VIVIANI Elia QST 04:20:10
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:20:10
4. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 04:20:10
5. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:20:10
6. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 04:20:10
7. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 04:20:10
8. GREIPEL André LTS 04:20:10
9. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:20:10
10. BARBIER Rudy ALM 04:20:10
11. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:20:10
12. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 04:20:10
13. HOULE Hugo AST 04:20:10
14. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 04:20:10
15. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:20:10
16. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 04:20:10
17. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 04:20:10
18. DENZ Nico ALM 04:20:10
19. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 04:20:10
20. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 04:20:10
21. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:20:10
22. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 04:20:10
23. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:20:10
24. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:20:10
25. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:20:10
26. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:20:10
27. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:20:10
28. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04:20:10
29. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:20:10
30. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:20:10
31. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:20:10
32. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:20:10
33. MENTEN Milan SVB 04:20:10
34. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:20:10
35. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 04:20:10
36. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:20:10
37. DE VREESE Laurens AST 04:20:10
38. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 04:20:10
39. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:20:10
40. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:20:10
41. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:20:10
42. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04:20:10
43. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 04:20:10
44. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:20:10
45. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:20:22
46. VILLELLA Davide AST 04:20:22
47. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 04:20:22
48. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 04:20:22
49. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 04:20:22
50. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:20:22
51. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:20:26
52. SCOTSON Miles BMC 04:20:26
53. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:20:29
54. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:20:29
55. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:20:29
56. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:20:29
57. MORKOV Michael QST 04:20:29
58. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:20:29
59. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:20:29
60. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:20:29
61. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:20:29
62. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:20:41
63. GATTO Oscar AST 04:20:43
64. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 04:20:43
65. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 04:20:50
66. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 04:20:50
67. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:20:53
68. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04:20:57
69. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:20:57
70. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 04:20:57
71. SENECHAL Florian QST 04:20:57
72. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:21:05
73. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 04:21:07
74. MARTINELLI Davide QST 04:21:12
75. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:21:18
76. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 04:21:27
77. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:21:27
78. DEVENYNS Dries QST 04:22:16
79. DOULL Owain SKY 04:23:07
80. DAVIES Scott DDD 04:23:07
81. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 04:23:07
82. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 04:23:07
83. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:23:07
84. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:27:51
85. BOARO Manuele TBM 04:28:47
86. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:31:43
87. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 04:31:43
88. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 04:31:43
89. SABATINI Fabio QST 04:31:43
90. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:31:43
91. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:31:43
92. TUFT Svein MTS 04:31:43
93. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:32:06
94. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:34:39
95. PLANET Charles TNN 04:34:39
96. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:34:39
97. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:34:39
98. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:34:39
99. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 04:34:39
100. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:34:39
101. RENSHAW Mark DDD 04:34:39
102. PERON Andrea TNN 04:34:39
103. BOLE Grega TBM 04:34:39
104. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:34:39
105. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:34:39
106. MOSER Moreno AST 04:34:39
107. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:34:39
108. DENNIS Rohan BMC 04:34:39
109. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:34:39
110. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:34:39
111. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:34:39
112. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:34:39
113. SWIFT Ben UAD 04:34:39










--- advertentie ---