Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt    
  Tour of California   

 Server time: 16 Aug 2018 16:46:43 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Giro d'Italia 2018
Italy  /  4 Mai - 27 Mai

Edition: 101 (3543.6 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher



Race Winners

2018 FROOME Christopher

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 NIBALI Vincenzo

2015 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2014 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 HESJEDAL Ryder

2011 SCARPONI Michele

2010 BASSO Ivan

2009 MENCHOV Denis

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 BASSO Ivan

2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 SIMONI Gilberto

2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2001 SIMONI Gilberto

2000 GARZELLI Stefano

1999 GOTTI Ivan

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 GOTTI Ivan

1996 TONKOV Pavel

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 VISENTINI Roberto

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 DE MUYNCK Johan

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 PETTERSSON Gosta

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 GIMONDI Felice

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 BALMAMION Franco

1962 BALMAMION Franco

1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1960 ANQUETIL Jacques

1959 GAUL Charly

1958 BALDINI Ercole

1957 NENCINI Gastone

1956 GAUL Charly

1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1954 CLERICI Carlo

1953 COPPI Fausto

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 BARTALI Gino

1940 COPPI Fausto

1939 VALETTI Giovanni

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 BARTALI Gino

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 BINDA Alfredo

1932 PESENTI Antonio

1931 CAMUSSO Francesco

1930 MARCHISIO Luigi

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 BINDA Alfredo

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BRUNERO Giovanni

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 ENRICI Giuseppe

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1913 ORIANI Carlo

1912 GALETTI Carlo

1911 GALETTI Carlo

1910 GALETTI Carlo

1909 GANNA Luigi




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FROOME Christopher SKY 89:02:39
2. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 89:03:25
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 89:07:36
4. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 89:08:23
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 89:10:42
6. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 89:14:29
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 89:15:40
8. BENNETT George TLJ 89:15:56
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 89:16:57
10. FORMOLO Davide BOH 89:17:55
11. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 89:20:09
12. POELS Wouter SKY 89:20:19
13. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 89:32:20
14. GONCALVES Jose TKA 89:37:08
15. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 89:44:27
16. DENNIS Rohan BMC 89:58:46
17. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 90:00:55
18. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 90:03:09
19. WOODS Michael EFD 90:04:03
20. DUPONT Hubert ALM 90:06:33
21. YATES Simon MTS 90:17:50
22. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 90:17:57
23. GESINK Robert TLJ 90:22:28
24. CONTI Valerio UAD 90:25:43
25. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 90:25:50
26. MASNADA Fausto ANS 90:28:52
27. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 90:31:26
28. ULISSI Diego UAD 90:34:07
29. PREIDLER Georg GFC 90:36:03
30. MOHORIC Matej TBM 90:42:57
31. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 90:44:15
32. POLANC Jan UAD 91:00:48
33. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 91:02:56
34. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 91:04:54
35. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 91:05:32
36. HAIG Jack MTS 91:05:45
37. BIDARD François ALM 91:09:04
38. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 91:10:11
39. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 91:10:58
40. CICCONE Giulio BRD 91:11:34
41. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 91:13:06
42. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 91:19:49
43. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 91:22:49
44. KING Benjamin DDD 91:27:05
45. HERMANS Ben ICA 91:27:40
46. HIRT Jan AST 91:29:26
47. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 91:30:36
48. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 91:31:55
49. CAPECCHI Eros QST 91:45:03
50. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 91:45:17
51. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 91:45:18
52. BROWN Nathan EFD 91:45:18
53. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 91:48:20
54. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 91:50:50
55. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 91:54:29
56. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 91:55:21
57. ARMEE Sander LTS 91:56:23
58. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 91:58:40
59. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 92:01:35
60. HANSEN Adam LTS 92:03:36
61. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 92:07:25
62. DENZ Nico ALM 92:08:42
63. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 92:11:56
64. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 92:13:19
65. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 92:13:45
66. MORI Manuele UAD 92:15:11
67. ZEITS Andrey AST 92:16:30
68. BALLERINI Davide ANS 92:16:41
69. MARCATO Marco UAD 92:22:25
70. VILLELLA Davide AST 92:22:32
71. HAGA Chad SUN 92:23:25
72. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 92:24:10
73. NEILANDS Krists ICA 92:30:52
74. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 92:31:10
75. BOARO Manuele TBM 92:32:44
76. ROUX Anthony GFC 92:42:27
77. CARTHY Hugh EFD 92:46:04
78. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 92:46:14
79. MORABITO Steve GFC 92:47:49
80. STYBAR Zdenek QST 92:53:19
81. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 92:55:46
82. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 92:57:11
83. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 92:57:16
84. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 93:01:10
85. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 93:02:15
86. TURRIN Alex WIL 93:05:35
87. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 93:06:50
88. MODOLO Sacha EFD 93:08:23
89. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 93:08:40
90. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 93:09:17
91. KNEES Christian SKY 93:09:41
92. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 93:09:54
93. EG Niklas TFS 93:10:59
94. BARBIN Enrico BRD 93:11:13
95. VENTER Jacobus DDD 93:12:41
96. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 93:12:56
97. DIDIER Laurent TFS 93:13:44
98. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 93:14:00
99. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 93:17:01
100. NIBALI Antonio TBM 93:17:09
101. NOVAK Domen TBM 93:18:03
102. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 93:20:02
103. HAMILTON Chris SUN 93:22:13
104. VENTURINI Clément ALM 93:23:35
105. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 93:24:35
106. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 93:24:39
107. MORKOV Michael QST 93:25:35
108. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 93:26:20
109. ROY Jérémy GFC 93:27:18
110. MARTIN Tony TKA 93:30:38
111. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 93:31:08
112. BENNETT Sam BOH 93:35:02
113. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 93:37:03
114. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 93:39:02
115. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 93:39:04
116. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 93:42:23
117. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 93:42:52
118. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 93:42:58
119. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 93:44:14
120. DOWSETT Alex TKA 93:44:32
121. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 93:46:20
122. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 93:47:04
123. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 93:48:30
124. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 93:48:32
125. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 93:49:30
126. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 93:52:19
127. BELKOV Maxim TKA 93:53:48
128. CURVERS Roy SUN 93:57:39
129. SABATINI Fabio QST 93:57:48
130. BEWLEY Sam MTS 93:58:27
131. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 93:59:09
132. VIVIANI Elia QST 93:59:43
133. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 94:00:35
134. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 94:01:51
135. SENECHAL Florian QST 94:02:10
136. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 94:06:38
137. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 94:08:18
138. MULLEN Ryan TFS 94:10:51
139. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 94:11:12
140. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 94:12:13
141. SAGIV Guy ICA 94:18:21
142. FRISON Frederik LTS 94:18:38
143. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 94:20:54
144. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 94:21:32
145. SIMION Paolo BRD 94:28:10
146. COLEDAN Marco WIL 94:34:46
147. TUFT Svein MTS 94:35:31
148. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 94:36:53
149. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 94:51:16









--- publicité ---