Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 17 Jul 2018 15:17:16 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2018
Switzerland  /  24 Abril - 29 Abril

Edition: 72 (685.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 17:09:00
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:08
3. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:35
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:16
5. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:23
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:32
7. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:02:49
8. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:02:49
9. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:03:09
10. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:03:12
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:03:22
12. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:03:34
13. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:03:37
14. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:04:05
15. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:04:06
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:04:07
17. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:04:11
18. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:04:15
19. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:18
20. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:36
21. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:04:37
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:04:47
23. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:50
24. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:04:54
25. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:05:20
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:05:21
27. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:53
28. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:06:04
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:06
30. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:06:48
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:06:53
32. POWER Robert MTS 00:07:21
33. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:07:22
34. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:07:43
35. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:07:51
36. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:11:03
37. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:11:14
38. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:11:15
39. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:11:47
40. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:11:57
41. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:12:33
42. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:12:56
43. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:13:07
44. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:13:26
45. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:14:18
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:14:24
47. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:14:39
48. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:14:46
49. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:32
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:15:39
51. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:15:39
52. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:16:42
53. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:17:17
54. HOULE Hugo AST 00:18:13
55. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:19:06
56. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:19:08
57. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:20:38
58. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:21:23
59. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:23:33
60. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:23:36
61. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:24:30
62. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:24:50
63. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:25:06
64. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:25:46
65. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:26:13
66. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:27:17
67. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:27:39
68. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:27:44
69. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:27:48
70. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:29:41
71. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:31:09
72. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:31:56
73. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:32:23
74. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:33:13
75. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:35:55
76. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:37:39
77. STORER Michael SUN 00:38:19
78. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:38:44
79. MORKOV Michael QST 00:40:08
80. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:40:46
81. ROWE Luke SKY 00:41:02
82. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:41:07
83. CLARKE William EFD 00:41:35
84. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:43:04
85. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:44:19
86. BELKOV Maxim TKA 00:45:29
87. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:45:48
88. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:46:23
89. BONO Matteo UAD 00:47:45
90. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:49:06
91. DENZ Nico ALM 00:49:57
92. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:54:26
93. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:55:07
94. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:55:51
95. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:57:24
96. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:59:34
97. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:59:34
98. FERRARI Roberto UAD 01:01:45
99. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 01:07:15
100. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01:07:27
101. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01:07:28
102. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:07:50
103. DANIEL Gregory TFS 01:08:40








--- pubblicità ---