Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Paris - Nice   

 Server time: 21 Nov 2018 09:11:17 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 2018
Italy  /  3 Marzo

Edition: 12 (186.0 Km)
Winner: BENOOT Tiesj



Race Winners

2018 BENOOT Tiesj

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 CANCELLARA Fabian

2015 STYBAR Zdenek

2014 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2013 MOSER Moreno

2012 CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2009 LÍFKVIST Thomas

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KOLOBNEV Alexandr




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:03:33
2. BARDET Romain ALM 05:04:12
3. VAN AERT Wout VWC 05:04:31
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:04:58
5. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05:05:00
6. POWER Robert MTS 05:05:02
7. STYBAR Zdenek QST 05:05:15
8. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:05:41
9. SERRY Pieter QST 05:05:44
10. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:05:49
11. MOHORIC Matej TBM 05:06:38
12. OSS Daniel BOH 05:06:55
13. DE TIER Floris TLJ 05:07:36
14. MOSCON Gianni SKY 05:07:41
15. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:07:43
16. K▄NG Stefan BMC 05:07:47
17. CLARKE Simon EFD 05:08:14
18. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05:08:28
19. LATOUR Pierre ALM 05:08:45
20. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05:08:47
21. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05:09:47
22. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 05:09:47
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 05:11:29
24. GRIVKO Andriy AST 05:11:45
25. VERMOTE Julien DDD 05:11:59
26. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05:12:28
27. GONCALVES Jose TKA 05:13:19
28. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 05:13:44
29. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05:13:44
30. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 05:14:30
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05:16:09
32. CAPECCHI Eros QST 05:16:12
33. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 05:16:16
34. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:16:38
35. SCH─R Michael BMC 05:16:38
36. GILBERT Philippe QST 05:16:38
37. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 05:16:41
38. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:16:43
39. BOLE Grega TBM 05:16:43
40. BENNETT George TLJ 05:17:23
41. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 05:20:41
42. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 05:22:04
43. HOWES Alex EFD 05:22:38
44. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:22:45
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 05:22:49
46. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05:23:00
47. MAES Nikolas LTS 05:23:00
48. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:23:06
49. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 05:23:09
50. DOULL Owain SKY 05:23:09
51. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 05:25:09
52. KEISSE Iljo QST 05:25:18
53. KUSS Sepp TLJ 05:25:18








--- pubblicitÓ ---