Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   London Surrey Cycle Classic    
  Vuelta a España   

 Server time: 18 Oct 2017 02:08:03 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2017
 /  7 Augustus - 13 Augustus

Edition: 13 (1080.3 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom



Race Winners

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 WELLENS Tim

2014 WELLENS Tim

2013 STYBAR Zdenek

2012 BOOM Lars

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 MARTIN Tony

2009 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2008 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan

2007 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 JULICH Bobby




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 24:34:33
2. WELLENS Tim LTS 24:34:50
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 24:35:19
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 24:35:24
5. NAESEN Oliver ALM 24:35:47
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 24:35:48
7. SAGAN Peter BOH 24:36:26
8. BOOM Lars TLJ 24:36:32
9. GILBERT Philippe EQS 24:36:45
10. VAKOC Petr EQS 24:36:56
11. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 24:36:57
12. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 24:37:00
13. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 24:37:10
14. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 24:37:17
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 24:37:35
16. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 24:37:36
17. SMITH Dion WGG 24:37:53
18. ERVITI Imanol MOV 24:37:53
19. LIGTHART Pim RNL 24:38:06
20. POLITT Nils KAT 24:38:20
21. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 24:41:28
22. KÜNG Stefan BMC 24:44:17
23. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 24:44:42
24. HOULE Hugo ALM 24:45:02
25. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 24:45:03
26. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 24:45:05
27. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 24:45:23
28. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 24:45:53
29. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 24:46:06
30. RAST Grégory TFS 24:48:15
31. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 24:48:30
32. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 24:48:55
33. ZURLO Federico UAD 24:49:31
34. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 24:49:55
35. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 24:50:52
36. GATTO Oscar AST 24:50:56
37. VAN AERT Wout VWA 24:50:57
38. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 24:51:02
39. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 24:51:47
40. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 24:52:12
41. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 24:52:28
42. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 24:52:38
43. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 24:52:51
44. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 24:53:21
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 24:53:39
46. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 24:53:46
47. VINCENT Leo FDJ 24:54:03
48. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 24:54:06
49. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 24:54:15
50. WEENING Pieter RNL 24:54:17
51. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 24:54:21
52. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 24:54:36
53. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 24:55:35
54. MARTIN Tony KAT 24:56:26
55. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 24:56:37
56. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 24:57:33
57. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 24:57:35
58. REINDERS Elmar RNL 24:58:26
59. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 24:58:32
60. BODNAR Maciej BOH 24:58:34
61. SARREAU Marc FDJ 24:58:41
62. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 24:59:04
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 24:59:07
64. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 25:01:13
65. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 25:01:15
66. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 25:01:19
67. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 25:01:34
68. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 25:01:43
69. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 25:01:48
70. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 25:02:10
71. GERRANS Simon ORS 25:03:07
72. VIVIANI Elia SKY 25:03:17
73. DE VREESE Laurens AST 25:03:18
74. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 25:04:45
75. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 25:04:52
76. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 25:04:56
77. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 25:06:13
78. STANNARD Ian SKY 25:06:42
79. KEISSE Iljo EQS 25:06:52
80. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 25:07:03
81. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 25:07:05
82. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 25:07:13
83. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 25:07:16
84. DOULL Owain SKY 25:07:27
85. SCHÄR Michael BMC 25:07:32
86. TROIA Oliviero UAD 25:07:52
87. MCNALLY Mark WGG 25:08:02
88. TANKINK Bram TLJ 25:08:03
89. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 25:08:11
90. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 25:08:27
91. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 25:08:43
92. DUYN Huub VWA 25:09:23
93. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 25:09:40
94. CURVERS Roy SUN 25:09:43
95. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:10:10
96. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 25:10:31
97. THWAITES Scott DDD 25:11:02
98. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 25:12:07
99. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 25:12:28
100. BOLE Grega TBM 25:12:30
101. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 25:12:34
102. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 25:12:56
103. MERLIER Tim VWA 25:12:58
104. STEELS Stijn SVB 25:13:18
105. MAES Nikolas LTS 25:13:29
106. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 25:13:42
107. KLUGE Roger ORS 25:13:45
108. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 25:13:48
109. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 25:13:55
110. HAMILTON Chris SUN 25:14:06
111. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 25:15:03
112. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 25:15:26
113. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 25:15:51
114. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 25:16:02
115. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 25:17:36
116. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 25:17:37
117. HEPBURN Michael ORS 25:18:55
118. DOWSETT Alex MOV 25:19:07
119. MATHIS Marco KAT 25:19:52
120. FARRAR Tyler DDD 25:20:11
121. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 25:20:12
122. DEHAES Kenny WGG 25:20:38
123. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 25:26:30
124. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 25:28:40
125. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 25:40:03







--- advertentie ---