Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Romandie    
  Giro d'Italia   

 Server time: 26 Jul 2017 00:41:03 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2017
Germany  /  1 Mai

Edition: 55 (218.7 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander



Race Winners

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 SPILAK Simon

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 DEGENKOLB John

2010 WEGMANN Fabian

2009 WEGMANN Fabian

2008 KROON Karsten

2007 SINKEWITZ Patrik

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 ZABEL Erik

2004 KROON Karsten

2003 REBELLIN Davide

2002 ZABEL Erik

2001 ZBERG Marcus

2000 HUNDERTMARCK Kai

1999 ZABEL Erik

1998 BALDATO Fabio

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 ZBERG Beat

1995 FRATTINI Francesco

1994 LUDWIG Olaf

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank

1991 BRUYNEEL Johan

1990 WEGMULLER Thomas

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DERNIES Michel

1987 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto

1986 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ANDERSON Phil

1983 PEETERS Ludo

1982 PEETERS Ludo

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 BRAUN Gregor

1977 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 SCHUITEN Roy

1974 GODEFROOT Walter

1973 PINTENS Georges

1972 BELLONE Gilbert

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 ALTIG Rudi

1969 PINTENS Georges

1968 BEUGELS Eddy

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 HOBAN Barry

1965 STABLINSKI Jean

1964 ROMAN Clément

1963 JUNKERMANN Hans

1962 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 05:29:32
2. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
3. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
4. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
5. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
6. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:00
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
8. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:00
9. KREDER Michel AQB 00:00:00
10. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
11. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
12. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
13. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:00:00
14. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:00
15. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
16. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:00
17. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:00:06
18. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:06
19. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:00:06
20. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:06
21. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:06
22. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:06
23. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:06
24. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:06
25. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:06
26. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:15
27. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:15
28. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:16
29. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:16
30. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:19
31. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:23
32. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:23
33. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:27
34. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:35
35. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:35
36. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:35
37. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:35
38. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:35
39. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:40
40. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:43
41. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:00:57
42. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:05
43. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:01:19
44. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:25
45. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:01:36
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:48
47. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:01:50
48. PONZI Simone CCC 00:01:50
49. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:02:38
50. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:02:38
51. GATE Aaron AQB 00:03:55
52. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:55
53. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:55
54. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:03:55
55. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:55
56. KONING Peter AQB 00:03:55
57. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:55
58. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:03:55
59. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:55
60. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:03:55
61. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:55
62. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:03:55
63. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:03:55
64. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:03:55
65. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:03:55
66. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:03:55
67. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:04:05





--- publicité ---