Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Amstel Gold Race    
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège   

 Server time: 01 May 2017 00:41:06 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
La Flèche Wallonne 2017
Belgium  /  19 Avril

Edition: 81 (204.5 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:15:37
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:01
3. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:01
4. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:01
5. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:01
6. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:01
7. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:01
8. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:01
9. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:01
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:01
11. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:01
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:01
13. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:08
14. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:08
15. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:08
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:08
17. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:13
18. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:13
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:13
20. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:16
21. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:16
22. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:16
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:21
24. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:21
25. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:24
26. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:24
27. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:29
28. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:29
29. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:35
30. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:35
31. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:37
32. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:39
33. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:42
34. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:42
35. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:45
36. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:45
37. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:48
38. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:50
39. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:53
40. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:54
41. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:54
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:54
43. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:54
44. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:54
45. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:54
46. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:01:01
47. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:01:01
48. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:01
49. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:01:01
50. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:01
51. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:01:01
52. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:01
53. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:01
54. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:01:01
55. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:13
56. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:13
57. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:13
58. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:01:17
59. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:01:21
60. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:21
61. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:21
62. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:01:21
63. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:01:26
64. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:26
65. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:01:34
66. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:34
67. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:34
68. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:34
69. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:01:38
70. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:44
71. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:52
72. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:02:09
73. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:02:09
74. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:02:09
75. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:02:09
76. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:02:09
77. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:02:09
78. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:02:13
79. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:02:13
80. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:02:13
81. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:13
82. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:02:13
83. HOWES Alex CDT 00:02:13
84. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:02:13
85. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:02:13
86. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:02:13
87. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:02:20
88. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:02:20
89. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:02:23
90. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:02:23
91. SICARD Romain DEN 00:02:27
92. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:27
93. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:02:31
94. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:02:31
95. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:02:31
96. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:31
97. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:02:31
98. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:02:31
99. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:02:41
100. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:02:41
101. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:02:46
102. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:02:46
103. MORI Manuele UAD 00:02:56
104. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:56
105. KREDER Michel AQB 00:02:56
106. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:03:00
107. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:03:04
108. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:03:04
109. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:03:11
110. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:03:14
111. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:03:19
112. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:03:22
113. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:03:30
114. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:03:32
115. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:03:32
116. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:03:55
117. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:55
118. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:04:20
119. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:36
120. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:04:36
121. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:04:36
122. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:05:51
123. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:05:51
124. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:05:51
125. HAIG Jack ORS 00:05:51
126. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:05:54
127. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:05:54
128. BONO Matteo UAD 00:05:54
129. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:05:54
130. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:06:09
131. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:06:16
132. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:06:42
133. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:07:04
134. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:07:04
135. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:07:04
136. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:07:14
137. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:07:16
138. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:07:46
139. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:08:56
140. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:08:56
141. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:08:59
142. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:08:59
143. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:08:59
144. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:08:59
145. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:08:59
146. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:59
147. BOLE Grega TBM 00:09:05
148. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:09:05
149. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:09:05
150. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:09:05
151. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:09:05
152. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:12:40
153. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:12:40
154. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:12:40
155. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:12:40
156. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:12:50
157. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:12:52
158. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:12:55
159. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:12:55
160. JULES Justin WVA 00:12:55
161. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:13:00
162. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:13:00
163. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:13:00
164. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:13:15
165. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:13:41
166. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:13:41





--- publicité ---