Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2017 12:54:18 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
Belgium  /  2 Avril

Edition: 101 (260.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe



Race Winners

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 CANCELLARA Fabian

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 DEVOLDER Stijn

2008 DEVOLDER Stijn

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 WESEMANN Steffen

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 TAFI Andrea

2001 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 SORENSEN Rolf

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 MUSEEUW Johan

1994 BUGNO Gianni

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 DURAND Jacky

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 VAN DER POEL Adri

1985 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1984 LAMMERTS Johan

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 MARTENS René

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 GODEFROOT Walter

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 BAL Cees

1973 LEMAN Eric

1972 LEMAN Eric

1971 DOLMAN Evert

1970 LEMAN Eric

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 ZANDEGU Dino

1966 SELS Edward

1965 DE ROO Jo

1964 ALTIG Rudi

1963 FORE Noël

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 SIMPSON Tom

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DERIJCKE Germain

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 FORESTIER Jean

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 VAN EST Wim

1952 DECOCK Roger

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1949 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1948 SCHOTTE Briek

1947 FAIGNAERT Emiel

1946 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1945 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1944 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1943 BUYSSE Achiel

1942 SCHOTTE Briek

1941 BUYSSE Achiel

1940 BUYSSE Achiel

1939 KAERS Karel

1938 DE CALUWE Edgard

1937 D'HOOGHE Michel

1936 HARDIQUEST Louis

1935 DUERLOO Louis

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 GIJSSELS Romain

1930 BONDUEL Frans

1929 DERVAES Joseph

1928 MERTENS Jan

1927 DEBAETS Gérard

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1924 DEBAETS Gérard

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEVOS Léon

1921 VERMANDEL René

1920 VAN HEVEL Jules

1919 VANLERBERGHE Henri

1914 BUYSSE Marcel

1913 DEMAN Paul




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:23:45
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:29
3. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:29
4. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:29
5. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:53
6. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:53
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:53
8. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:53
9. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:53
10. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:53
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:53
12. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:53
13. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:53
14. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:53
15. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:53
16. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:53
17. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:53
18. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:00:53
19. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:01
20. GREIPEL André LTS 00:02:29
21. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:02:29
22. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:02:29
23. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:32
24. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:02:32
25. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:03:30
26. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:03:30
27. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:03:30
28. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:30
29. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:03:30
30. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:03:30
31. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:03:30
32. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:03:30
33. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:30
34. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:03:30
35. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:30
36. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:03:30
37. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:03:30
38. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:03:30
39. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:30
40. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:03:30
41. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:03:30
42. POLITT Nils KAT 00:03:30
43. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:30
44. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:30
45. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:30
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:30
47. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:30
48. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:03:30
49. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:03:30
50. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:03:30
51. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:30
52. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:03:30
53. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:30
54. DUYN Huub VWA 00:03:30
55. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:30
56. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:30
57. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:30
58. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:30
59. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:03:30
60. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:03:30
61. OSS Daniel BMC 00:03:30
62. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:03:35
63. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:03:35
64. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:03:36
65. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:03:36
66. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:03:36
67. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:03:36
68. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:04:15
69. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:04:32
70. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:06:59
71. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:06:59
72. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:06:59
73. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:06:59
74. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:08:02
75. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:08:02
76. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:08:02
77. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:08:35
78. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:08:35
79. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:08:35
80. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:08:35
81. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:08:35
82. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:08:35
83. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:08:35
84. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:08:35
85. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:08:35
86. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:08:35
87. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:08:35
88. SMITH Dion WGG 00:08:35
89. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:08:35
90. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:08:35
91. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:08:35
92. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:08:35
93. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:08:35
94. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:08:35
95. MORICE Julien DEN 00:08:35
96. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:08:35
97. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:08:35
98. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:35
99. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:08:35
100. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:08:35
101. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:08:35
102. KNEES Christian SKY 00:11:31
103. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:11:31
104. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:11:31
105. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:11:31
106. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:11:31
107. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:31
108. DOULL Owain SKY 00:11:31
109. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:11:31
110. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:11:31
111. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:11:31
112. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:11:31
113. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:11:31
114. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:11:31
115. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:11:31
116. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:11:31
117. GENE Yohann DEN 00:11:31
118. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:11:31
119. RAST Grégory TFS 00:11:31
120. ROWE Luke SKY 00:11:31
121. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:11:31







--- publicité ---