Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano - Sanremo    
  Dwars door Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 29 Jun 2017 09:21:04 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017
Spain  /  20 Mars - 26 Mars

Edition: 97 (1113.4 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 ALBASINI Michael

2011 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 CANADA GRACIA David

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE José Maria

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel

1998 BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

1997 ESCARTIN COTI Fernando

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 MEJIA CASTRILLON Alvaro

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 CUBINO GONZALEZ Laudelino

1989 LEJARRETA Marino

1988 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1987 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MILLAR Robert

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 RECIO José

1982 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1981 RUPEREZ Faustino

1980 LEJARRETA Marino

1979 BELDA Vicente

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 THEVENET Bernard

1973 PERURENA Domingo

1972 GIMONDI Felice

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 DIAZ Mariano

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie

1965 GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio

1964 CARRARA Joseph

1963 NOVALES Joseph

1962 KARMANY Antonio

1961 DUEZ Henri

1960 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1959 BOTELLA Salvador

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 UTSET Aniceto

1955 GOMEZ DEL MORAL José

1954 SERENA Walter

1953 BOTELLA Salvador

1952 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1951 VOLPI Primo

1950 GELABERT Antonio

1949 ROL Emile

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1946 BERRENDERO Julian

1945 RUIZ Bernardo

1944 CASAS Miguel

1943 BERRENDERO Julian

1942 EZQUERRA Federico

1941 SANCHO Antonio Andres

1940 CRISTOBAL Didier

1939 CANARDO Mariano

1936 CANARDO Mariano

1935 CANARDO Mariano

1934 ROGORA Bernardo

1933 BOVET Alfredo

1932 CANARDO Mariano

1931 CARDONA BALBASTRE Salvador

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 CANARDO Mariano

1928 CANARDO Mariano

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FONTAN Victor

1925 MIQUEL Mussió

1924 MIQUEL Mussió

1923 VILLE Maurice

1920 PELLETIER José

1913 MARTÍ Juan

1912 MAGDALENA José

1911 MASDEU Sebastián




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 25:27:15
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:01:03
3. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:16
4. YATES Adam ORS 00:01:31
5. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:34
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:02:29
7. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:56
8. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:03:00
9. BENNETT George TLJ 00:03:01
10. BARDET Romain ALM 00:03:05
11. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:03:33
12. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:05:14
13. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:05:39
14. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:07:57
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:12:41
16. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:13:01
17. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:13:01
18. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:13:39
19. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:14:18
20. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:18:04
21. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:18:43
22. CATALDO Dario AST 00:20:47
23. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:21:09
24. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:24:11
25. REYES Aldemar MZN 00:24:16
26. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:24:58
27. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:25:29
28. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:26:16
29. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:27:15
30. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:28:19
31. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:29:31
32. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:30:26
33. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:31:32
34. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:32:25
35. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:32:48
36. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:32:57
37. WOODS Michael CDT 00:33:36
38. GAUDU David FDJ 00:35:07
39. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 00:35:44
40. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:35:45
41. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:36:24
42. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:37:32
43. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:38:05
44. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:38:19
45. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:38:32
46. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:38:46
47. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:38:59
48. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:39:03
49. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:39:33
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:40:15
51. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:40:22
52. SMITH Dion WGG 00:40:44
53. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:40:51
54. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:40:55
55. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:41:48
56. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:42:08
57. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:42:24
58. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:43:36
59. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:43:37
60. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:45:16
61. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:51:20
62. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:51:43
63. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:52:32
64. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:53:48
65. GOGL Michael TFS 00:53:52
66. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:54:04
67. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:54:30
68. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:54:57
69. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:55:30
70. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:55:38
71. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:56:16
72. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:56:48
73. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:56:51
74. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:56:53
75. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:57:57
76. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:58:07
77. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:59:06
78. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:59:32
79. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:59:59
80. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 01:00:02
81. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 01:01:59
82. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01:02:13
83. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 01:06:30
84. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 01:07:28
85. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 01:07:30
86. BARTA Jan BOH 01:07:46
87. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01:08:57
88. BOL Jetse MZN 01:09:16
89. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 01:10:25
90. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:10:31
91. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 01:11:12
92. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:12:06
93. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 01:12:37
94. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01:13:53
95. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:16:04
96. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01:16:06
97. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 01:16:57
98. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 01:17:18
99. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 01:17:29
100. BEWLEY Sam ORS 01:18:37
101. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01:18:42
102. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 01:19:09
103. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01:19:35
104. SIMON Julien COF 01:19:43
105. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 01:25:32
106. HOWES Alex CDT 01:28:02
107. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 01:29:44





--- publicité ---