Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Monte Paschi Strade Bianche     
  Tirreno - Adriatico   

 Server time: 23 Aug 2017 17:49:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Paris - Nice 2017
France  /  5 Maart - 12 Maart

Edition: 75 (1229.5 Km)
Winner: HENAO MONTOYA Sergio



Race Winners

2017 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016 THOMAS Geraint

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2013 PORTE Richie

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2008 REBELLIN Davide

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 LANDIS Floyd

2005 JULICH Bobby

2004 JAKSCHE Jörg

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 JALABERT Laurent

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ZUELLE Alex

1992 BERNARD Jean-François

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 KELLY Sean

1981 ROCHE Stephen

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 LAURENT Michel

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 POULIDOR Raymond

1972 POULIDOR Raymond

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1967 SIMPSON Tom

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 JANSSEN Jan

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 IMPANIS Raymond

1959 GRACZYCK Jean

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 BOBET Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre

1952 BOBET Louison

1951 DECOCK Roger

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo

1939 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1938 LOWIE Jules

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1935 VIETTO René

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 29:50:29
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:02
3. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:30
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:01:00
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:01:22
6. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:01:34
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:01:41
8. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:04:07
9. YATES Simon ORS 00:04:39
10. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:09:14
11. PORTE Richie BMC 00:14:26
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:18:07
13. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:19:33
14. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:20:08
15. HARDY Romain FVC 00:20:25
16. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:20:53
17. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:25:07
18. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:30:49
19. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:31:55
20. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:33:25
21. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:35:07
22. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:35:14
23. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:36:07
24. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:36:23
25. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:38:30
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:41:14
27. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:43:09
28. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:43:39
29. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:44:04
30. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:45:47
31. EDET Nicolas COF 00:47:01
32. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:47:59
33. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:48:09
34. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:48:46
35. BARTA Jan BOH 00:48:48
36. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:50:33
37. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:51:04
38. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:51:52
39. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:52:01
40. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:52:08
41. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:53:30
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:53:41
43. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:55:20
44. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:57:24
45. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:58:00
46. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:58:52
47. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:59:05
48. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:59:11
49. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:59:55
50. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01:01:07
51. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:03:39
52. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01:04:18
53. GESCHKE Simon SUN 01:04:50
54. WOODS Michael CDT 01:05:14
55. PETILLI Simone UAD 01:05:31
56. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:05:56
57. PAUWELS Serge DDD 01:06:47
58. GREIPEL André LTS 01:06:56
59. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 01:07:25
60. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 01:07:32
61. VILLELLA Davide CDT 01:07:38
62. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 01:08:09
63. SWIFT Ben UAD 01:10:23
64. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01:10:33
65. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 01:10:34
66. PICHON Laurent FVC 01:11:54
67. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 01:11:59
68. DOMONT Axel ALM 01:12:06
69. KOREN Kristjan CDT 01:12:40
70. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 01:13:00
71. BAUER Jack EQS 01:13:48
72. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:14:58
73. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 01:15:06
74. GERRANS Simon ORS 01:15:16
75. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 01:15:39
76. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:15:41
77. KNEES Christian SKY 01:16:04
78. GOLAS Michal SKY 01:16:26
79. COMBAUD Romain DMP 01:18:10
80. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 01:18:17
81. ROWE Luke SKY 01:18:25
82. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 01:20:37
83. POLANC Jan UAD 01:20:44
84. ALBASINI Michael ORS 01:20:59
85. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 01:21:18
86. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 01:21:47
87. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 01:22:16
88. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:22:33
89. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 01:22:40
90. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 01:22:53
91. ARNDT Nikias SUN 01:25:13
92. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01:25:33
93. MARTIN Tony KAT 01:25:46
94. LEEZER Tom TLJ 01:26:15
95. MORI Manuele UAD 01:26:17
96. TEUNS Dylan BMC 01:26:30
97. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01:28:26
98. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 01:28:54
99. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 01:29:58
100. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 01:30:43
101. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:31:07
102. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 01:31:16
103. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01:31:31
104. LEMOINE Cyril COF 01:31:41
105. KING Benjamin DDD 01:31:47
106. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 01:32:32
107. SENECHAL Florian COF 01:32:49
108. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01:33:00
109. SIMON Julien COF 01:33:23
110. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 01:35:41
111. HANSEN Adam LTS 01:36:50
112. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 01:37:08
113. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 01:37:25
114. WAGNER Robert TLJ 01:37:41
115. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 01:37:47
116. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 01:40:46
117. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 01:41:25
118. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 01:43:04
119. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 01:44:25
120. GERARD Arnaud FVC 01:44:52
121. PETIT Adrien DEN 01:45:03
122. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 01:46:11
123. RAST Grégory TFS 01:46:32
124. SABATINI Fabio EQS 01:46:37
125. SAGAN Juraj BOH 01:47:08
126. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 01:51:58
127. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 01:56:03
128. ZURLO Federico UAD 02:05:49







--- advertentie ---